Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
LIVE 82'
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (2 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
6
0
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Manchester UnitedManchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

LevanteLevante
VillarrealVillarreal
0
3
FT
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
EspanyolEspanyol
1
4
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
ValenciaValencia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Real BetisReal Betis
4
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Hamburg SVHamburg SV
Hannover 96Hannover 96
3
1
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
MainzMainz
2
3
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (6 Games)

LivornoLivorno
JuventusJuventus
0
2
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
LazioLazio
1
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
AtalantaAtalanta
2
0
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
CataniaCatania
4
1
FT
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
FiorentinaFiorentina
1
0
FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
InternazionaleInternazionale
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

LilleLille
ToulouseToulouse
1
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
St EtienneSt Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
NantesNantes
AS MonacoAS Monaco
0
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

LugoLugo
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
1
3
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
3
0
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
CordobaCordoba
3
1
FT
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
GironaGirona
1
0
FT
Game Details
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
EibarEibar
1
2
FT
Game Details
TenerifeTenerife
Real Jaen CFReal Jaen CF
2
1
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
MurciaMurcia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

PalermoPalermo
LatinaLatina
1
2
FT
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
SienaSiena
0
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
FT
Game Details
KarlsruheKarlsruhe
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
3
0
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
St PauliSt Pauli
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (5 Games)

FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
3
0
FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
0
0
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
0
3
FT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
NAC BredaNAC Breda
5
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (5 Games)

Rio AveRio Ave
EstorilEstoril
0
2
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
3
2
FT
Game Details
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
AroucaArouca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
BelenensesBelenenses
1
0
FT
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
0
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
1
1
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

ErciyessporErciyesspor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
1
0
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
ElazigsporElazigspor
3
1
FT
Game Details
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
1
2
FT
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
1
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (5 Games)

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
GianninaGiannina
3
1
FT
Game Details
ErgotelisErgotelis
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
PanetolikosPanetolikos
3
1
FT
Game Details
Kalloni AELKalloni AEL
PlataniasPlatanias
1
0
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
3
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Club BruggeClub Brugge
0
3
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
1
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
FC VestsjaellandFC Vestsjaelland
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Viborg FFViborg FF
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
BrøndbyBrøndby
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC AarauFC Aarau
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
2
4
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
FC Sion SittenFC Sion Sitten
4
1
FT
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St GallenSt Gallen
3
1
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
1
ESPN FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
AmericaAmerica
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
QueretaroQueretaro
SantosSantos
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

LanúsLanús
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
All BoysAll Boys
0
2
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
1
1
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
River PlateRiver Plate
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Los Andes Los Andes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
2
0
FT
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
GremioGremio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
NáuticoNáutico
6
1
FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
1
0
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
0
0
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
BotafogoBotafogo
1
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

CobreloaCobreloa
Everton CDEverton CD
1
2
FT
Game Details
CobresalCobresal
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
3
1
FT
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Colo ColoColo Colo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
HuachipatoHuachipato
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (2 Games)

RentistasRentistas
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
6
5
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
PeñarolPeñarol
2
3
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group A

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (7 Games)

Group A

César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
4
2
FT
Game Details
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Pacífico FCPacífico FC
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
1
5
FT
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
4
1
FT
Game Details
UTCUTC
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
LibertadLibertad
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
5
3
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
EmelecEmelec
2
2
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (7 Games)

CaraboboCarabobo
ZamoraZamora
0
1
FT
Game Details
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
1
0
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
3
0
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
AnzoáteguiAnzoátegui
0
1
FT
Game Details
Real EsporReal Espor
CD LaraCD Lara
0
0
FT
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
4
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (2 Games)

UreñaUreña
ArrocerosArroceros
1
0
FT
Game Details
Monagas BMonagas B
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

Torneo Clausura 2013

Real PotosíReal Potosí
AuroraAurora
3
1
FT
Game Details
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
BolívarBolívar
2
1
FT
Game Details
GuabiráGuabirá
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
San JoséSan José
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Bay UnitedBay United
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
3
0
FT
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
AmazuluAmazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
2
1
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Postp
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (6 Games)

CarmelitaCarmelita
HeredianoHerediano
2
2
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
BelenBelen
0
1
FT
Game Details
LimonLimon
PuntarenasPuntarenas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
0
4
FT
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
CartaginesCartagines
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
SantosSantos
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (9 Games)

AguilaAguila
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Postp
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Postp
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
MetapanMetapan
Postp
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
CD DragonCD Dragon
Postp
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
4
2
FT
Game Details
CD DragonCD Dragon
CD FASCD FAS
1
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
2
1
FT
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
AguilaAguila
2
2
FT
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
4
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

HerediaHeredia
IztapaIztapa
4
0
FT
Game Details
MictlanMictlan
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
0
1
FT
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
MarquenseMarquense
3
1
FT
Game Details
PenarolPenarol
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
MalacatecoMalacateco
3
0
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
CoatepequeCoatepeque
4
1
FT
Game Details