Featured Matches
Previous
Arsenal
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 37'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
0
0
ESPNDeportes LIVE 30'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
3
0
ESPN3 LIVE 31'
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
0
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Arsenal
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 37'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
0
0
ESPNDeportes LIVE 30'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
3
0
ESPN3 LIVE 31'
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Steaua Bucuresti
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 3'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
SV Salzburg
2
0
ESPN3 LIVE 31'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
0
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
0
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Bradford City
Leeds United
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
1
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
DC United
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Herediano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Pachuca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cobresal
General Díaz
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Trujillanos
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional Potosí
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Universidad Católica
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Internacional
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Barcelona
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Old Boys
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
U.A.N.L
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Celaya
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Mérida
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Guadalajara
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Santa Rita
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bragantino
Corinthians
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Palmeiras
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
LDU Quito
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
0
0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0FC Seoul win 3-0 on penalties
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Amazulu
Bloem Celtic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
0
3
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Pretoria Univ
Free State Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
Silver Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
0
2
FT
Game Details
SuperSport United
Mpumalanga Black Aces
1
2
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
Postp
Game Details
Carmelita
Club Sport Uruguay
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Perez Zeledon
Postp
Game Details
Antigua
Marquense
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Marathon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck
KarlsruheKarlsruhe
0
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

ToursTours
BoulogneBoulogne
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
GuimaraesGuimaraes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
1
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

BesiktasBesiktas
KasimpasaKasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
LarissaLarissa
1
1
FT
Game Details
KavalaKavala
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
0
1
FT
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
ErgotelisErgotelis
3
1
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Odense BKOdense BK
Randers FCRanders FC
1
0
FT
Game Details

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

BrayBray
Monaghan UtdMonaghan Utd
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Bray win 7-6 on penalties
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

BerazateguiBerazategui
LamadridLamadrid
0
2
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
CADUCADU
0
2
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
MidlandMidland
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (2 Games)

Riestra Riestra 
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
1
0
FT
Game Details
YupanquiYupanqui
AtlasAtlas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Rosario CentralRosario Central
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Game Details