Previous
Arsenal
Atletico Madrid
ESPN3 7:05 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Marseille
FC Salzburg
ESPN3 7:05 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
St. Kitts and Nevis
Jamaica
12:00 AM UTC Apr 27, 2018
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (37 Games)

Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
5
3
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
0
0
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
WokingWoking
0
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Exeter CityExeter City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Tipton TownTipton Town
6
0
FT
Game Details
ChelmsfordChelmsford
HendonHendon
3
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
MorecambeMorecambe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Bradford CityBradford City
4
3
FT
Game Details
Corby TownCorby Town
Luton TownLuton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
DarlingtonDarlington
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
WalsallWalsall
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
3
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
DoverDover
0
2
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
Crawley TownCrawley Town
0
5
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville
DroylsdenDroylsden
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Hythe TownHythe Town
5
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Southend UnitedSouthend United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
GatesheadGateshead
2
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
York CityYork City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Rushden & DiamondsRushden & Diamonds
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
Eastwood TownEastwood Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (7 Games)

Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
4
2
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
EvertonEverton
2
2
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Stoke CityStoke City
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Leicester CityLeicester City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
MillwallMillwall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
0
1
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
BurnleyBurnley
2
2
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
ReadingReading
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
1
1
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (2 Games)

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
0
FT
Game Details
EspanyolEspanyol
MálagaMálaga
1
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
3
3
FT
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
2
1
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
FC CologneFC Cologne
3
1
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
MainzMainz
1
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

BolognaBologna
LecceLecce
2
0
FT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
BresciaBrescia
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (5 Games)

ArlesArles
CaenCaen
3
2
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
LorientLorient
1
2
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
LyonLyon
1
1
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (2 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Newport CountyNewport County
2
1
FT
Game Details
BathBath
AltrinchamAltrincham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
9
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
KilmarnockKilmarnock
0
3
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
5
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Ross CountyRoss County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
4
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
DumbartonDumbarton
2
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
2
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
1
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
StranraerStranraer
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

FC TwenteFC Twente
ExcelsiorExcelsior
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
NAC BredaNAC Breda
2
1
FT
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
3
2
FT
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
1
4
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
0
1
FT
Game Details
PortimonensePortimonense
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
2
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
2
0
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
(4) 2
(5) 1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Gold Coast UnitedGold Coast United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (4 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
GlenavonGlenavon
3
3
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
1
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
3
4
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CrusadersCrusaders
3
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

NumanciaNumancia
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
2
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
Villarreal BVillarreal B
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
HuescaHuesca
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
GranadaGranada
2
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
GironaGirona
PonferradinaPonferradina
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid CF IIReal Valladolid CF II
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
U.D. SalamancaU.D. Salamanca
AlbaceteAlbacete
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
XerezXerez
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
SassuoloSassuolo
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
NovaraNovara
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
US PescaraUS Pescara
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
TorinoTorino
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ModenaModena
LivornoLivorno
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PadovaPadova
EmpoliEmpoli
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PiacenzaPiacenza
VicenzaVicenza
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SienaSiena
FrosinoneFrosinone
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VareseVarese
CittadellaCittadella
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
3
0
FT
Game Details
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
2
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
BucasporBucaspor
3
0
FT
Game Details
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
BursasporBursaspor
2
2
FT
Game Details
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
0
2
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
4
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
PanserraikosPanserraikos
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
IraklisIraklis
2
2
FT
Game Details
Olympiacos VolouOlympiacos Volou
KerkyraKerkyra
1
0
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
PanioniosPanionios
5
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (5 Games)

KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
KFCO Beerschot-WilrijkKFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4
0
FT
Game Details
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
0
3
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
EupenEupen
1
3
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
LASK LinzLASK Linz
4
1
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AaBAaB
EsbjergEsbjerg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

BellinzonaBellinzona
FC ZürichFC Zürich
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
FC SionFC Sion
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (4 Games)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
QuilmesQuilmes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
2
2
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
2
FT
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (4 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
AldosiviAldosivi
0
0
FT
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Tiro FederalTiro Federal
2
3
FT
Game Details
San Martín de TucumánSan Martín de Tucumán
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
1
1
FT
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (7 Games)

Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
3
0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
1
FT
Game Details
AcassusoAcassuso
ColegialesColegiales
1
1
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
TemperleyTemperley
2
0
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga Bancomer Table

Mexican Liga Bancomer (6 Games)

ChiapasChiapas
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
SantosSantos
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
0
0
FT
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
QuerétaroQuerétaro
2
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
MoreliaMorelia
0
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
AméricaAmérica
0
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (2 Games)

LiniersLiniers
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
2
1
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
LaferrereLaferrere
0
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (4 Games)

ClaypoleClaypole
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
LuganoLugano
1
0
FT
Game Details
CañuelasCañuelas
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
0
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud UnidaJuventud Unida
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (4 Games)

Grupo 1

Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
LeónLeón
0
2
FT
Game Details
Indios de Ciudad JuárezIndios de Ciudad Juárez
TijuanaTijuana
1
0
FT
Game Details
IrapuatoIrapuato
Cafetaleros de TapachulaCafetaleros de Tapachula
3
2
FT
Game Details
VeracruzVeracruz
Albinegros de OrizabaAlbinegros de Orizaba
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (3 Games)

Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
InternacionalInternacional
2
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
SantosSantos
2
2
FT
Game Details
GrêmioGrêmio
CearáCeará
5
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (7 Games)

BrasilienseBrasiliense
BahiaBahia
3
2
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
IcasaIcasa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
PortuguesaPortuguesa
0
2
FT
Game Details
São CaetanoSão Caetano
SportSport
2
1
FT
Game Details
ASAASA
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
2
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André
3
1
FT
Game Details
FigueirenseFigueirense
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
0
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Chile Table

Segunda División de Chile (4 Games)

Grupo Sur

AntofagastaAntofagasta
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
0
0
FT
Game Details
Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido
Lota SchwagerLota Schwager
4
0
FT
Game Details
Deportes ConcepciónDeportes Concepción
Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
Puerto MonttPuerto Montt
2
0
FT
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (3 Games)

Fénix Fénix
CerroCerro
4
0
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
0
3
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Uruguay Table

Segunda División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Huracán FCHuracán FC
DuraznoDurazno
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boston RiverBoston River
RentistasRentistas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
AtenasAtenas
4
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MaldonadoDeportivo Maldonado
JuventudJuventud
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rocha FCRocha FC
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (3 Games)

Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
3
1
FT
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
2
2
FT
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (5 Games)

Group 2

Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
Sport BoysSport Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 1

Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Total ChalacoTotal Chalaco
0
1
FT
Game Details
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
San MartinSan Martin
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Juan AurichJuan Aurich
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
1
0
FT
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (5 Games)

NacionalNacional
Sport ColombiaSport Colombia
4
3
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
TacuaryTacuary
0
1
FT
Game Details
TrinidenseTrinidense
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
2
2
FT
Game Details
3 de Febrero3 de Febrero
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (2 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
EspoliEspoli
2
0
FT
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ecuador Serie B Table

Ecuador Serie B (3 Games)

Guayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FC
AzoguesAzogues
2
1
FT
Game Details
Municipal CañarMunicipal Cañar
ImbaburaImbabura
1
0
FT
Game Details
La GreciaLa Grecia
U.T.E.U.T.E.
0
1
FT
Game Details
Venezuelan Primera Profesional Table

Venezuelan Primera Profesional (1 Game)

CaraboboCarabobo
ZuliaZulia
2
3
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (5 Games)

UA AraguaUA Aragua
Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
UCV FCUCV FC
CesargerCesarger
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Centro ItaloCentro Italo
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
U.A. MaracaiboU.A. Maracaibo
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
UA San AntonioUA San Antonio
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

GuabiráGuabirá
WilstermannWilstermann
2
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J1 League Table

Japanese J1 League (3 Games)

Kyoto Purple SangaKyoto Purple Sanga
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
3
4
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (6 Games)

2010/2011 Coastal Stream

Benoni Premier UtdBenoni Premier Utd
Polokwane City FCPolokwane City FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Nathi LionsNathi Lions
0
0
FT
Game Details
Carara KicksCarara Kicks
Hanover ParkHanover Park
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ubuntu Cape TownUbuntu Cape Town
African WarriorsAfrican Warriors
1
1
FT
Game Details

2010/2011 Inland Stream

DynamosDynamos
Batau FCBatau FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
United FCUnited FC
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
0
2
FT
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (1 Game)

Barrio MéxicoBarrio México
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Nov 10
Game Details
Salvadoran Primera Division Table

Salvadoran Primera Division (2 Games)

Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
CD FASCD FAS
3
1
FT
Game Details