Previous
Mexico
Costa Rica
2
0
FT
Game Details
United States
Honduras
6
0
FT
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Wales
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italy
Albania
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spain
Israel
4
1
FT
Game Details
Croatia
Ukraine
1
0
FT
Game Details
Russia
Ivory Coast
0
2
FT
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (9 Games)

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP A

SwedenSweden
BelarusBelarus
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP B

AndorraAndorra
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
LatviaLatvia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP H

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
GibraltarGibraltar
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CyprusCyprus
EstoniaEstonia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP A

BulgariaBulgaria
NetherlandsNetherlands
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
LuxembourgLuxembourg
FranceFrance
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP B

PortugalPortugal
HungaryHungary
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - FIRST ROUND - GROUP H

BelgiumBelgium
GreeceGreece
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (10 Games)

Swindon TownSwindon Town
MillwallMillwall
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Southend UnitedSouthend United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BuryBury
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
RochdaleRochdale
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
StevenageStevenage
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Luton TownLuton Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Newport CountyNewport County
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Notts CountyNotts County
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

Lincoln CityLincoln City
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
12:15 PM UTC
Game Details
BromleyBromley
Chester FCChester FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
York CityYork City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
GatesheadGateshead
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
DoverDover
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
BarrowBarrow
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Braintree TownBraintree Town
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (4 Games)

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
DumbartonDumbarton
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
FalkirkFalkirk
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
East FifeEast Fife
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StranraerStranraer
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Elgin CityElgin City
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (1 Game)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
St MirrenSt Mirren
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

South AfricaSouth Africa
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
RussiaRussia
Postp
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (5 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff MUCardiff MU
Bala TownBala Town
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Bangor CityBangor City
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
CarmarthenCarmarthen
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

ArdsArds
GlenavonGlenavon
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
LinfieldLinfield
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
BallymenaBallymena
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CrusadersCrusaders
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (6 Games)

CorkCork
DundalkDundalk
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Galway UtdGalway Utd
Derry CityDerry City
Postp
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
BohemiansBohemians
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BrayBray
Limerick FCLimerick FC
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
SligoSligo
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
LevanteLevante
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
GironaGirona
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

CittadellaCittadella
SpeziaSpezia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BeneventoBenevento
TrapaniTrapani
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (3 Games)

North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
Miami FCMiami FC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Puerto Rico FCPuerto Rico FC
New York CosmosNew York Cosmos
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
San Francisco DeltasSan Francisco Deltas
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (6 Games)

BanfieldBanfield
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
TigreTigre
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
QuilmesQuilmes
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
11:00 PM UTC
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

FlandriaFlandria
At. ParanáAt. Paraná
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
9:05 PM UTC
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Comunicaciones (Mercedes)Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
4:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
4:45 PM UTC
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
AtlantaAtlanta
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (5 Games)

Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
OaxacaOaxaca
Loros UniversidadLoros Universidad
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ZacatepecZacatepec
FC JuarezFC Juarez
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
U. de G.U. de G.
3:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (2 Games)

TAÇA RIO - GROUP B

Portuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ
MadureiraMadureira
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (3 Games)

TombenseTombense
América TOAmérica TO
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro
TricordianoTricordiano
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CaldenseCaldense
Democrata GVDemocrata GV
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (5 Games)

2016 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

Santo AndréSanto André
Santos FCSantos FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LinenseLinense
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
MirassolMirassol
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
ItuanoItuano
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

GremioGremio
JuventudeJuventude
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
PeñarolPeñarol
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Racing (U)Racing (U)
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
Boston RiverBoston River
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (3 Games)

Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
8:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
MillonariosMillonarios
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
12:45 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (3 Games)

Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
Leones FCLeones FC
8:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Bogotá FCBogotá FC
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

NacionalNacional
OlimpiaOlimpia
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
General DíazGeneral Díaz
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (2 Games)

CaraboboCarabobo
MinerosMineros
Postp
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
Postp
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
8:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
6:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
BelenBelen
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
CarmelitaCarmelita
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

AguilaAguila
Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD DragonCD Dragon
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
ChalatenangoChalatenango
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Postp
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

XelajuXelaju
MarquenseMarquense
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Mar 26
Game Details