Previous
Australia
United Arab Emirates
2
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Liverpool
7:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Senegal
Algeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
South Africa
Ghana
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Lazio
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

AFC Asian Cup (1 Game)

AustraliaAustralia
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
2
0
FT
Game Details
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

AFRICAN NATIONS CUP - GROUP C

SenegalSenegal
AlgeriaAlgeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
South AfricaSouth Africa
GhanaGhana
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (1 Game)

ChelseaChelsea
LiverpoolLiverpool
7:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

AC MilanAC Milan
LazioLazio
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (4 Games)

Derby CountyDerby County
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
ReadingReading
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

WalsallWalsall
Preston North EndPreston North End
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

ChesterfieldChesterfield
Crawley TownCrawley Town
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (2 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
BuryBury
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (3 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
HalifaxHalifax
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester CityChester City
Lincoln CityLincoln City
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details

Dutch Cup (2 Games)

Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (3 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
LinfieldLinfield
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
GlenavonGlenavon
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (6 Games)

COPA MX - GROUP 1

QueretaroQueretaro
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
1:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 4

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
IrapuatoIrapuato
1:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 6

ZacatepecZacatepec
UNAMUNAM
1:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 1

Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
SantosSantos
3:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 3

NecaxaNecaxa
TijuanaTijuana
3:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 5

AtlanteAtlante
PueblaPuebla
3:00 AM GMT Wed, Jan 28
Game Details