Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
2
1
LIVE 72'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
LIVE 21'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Brøndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

SP YC Scores & Fixtures

Osvaldo Cruz S20Osvaldo Cruz S20
Capital S20Capital S20
0
0
FT
Game Details
Paulista S20Paulista S20
São José dos Campos S20São José dos Campos S20
0
1
FT
Game Details
Taboão da Serra S20Taboão da Serra S20
SP Crystal S20SP Crystal S20
1
1
FT
Game Details
Internacional S20Internacional S20
Boavista S20Boavista S20
2
0
FT
Game Details
Avaí S20Avaí S20
RB Brasil S20RB Brasil S20
1
0
FT
Game Details
Joinville S20Joinville S20
Real DF S20Real DF S20
4
2
FT
Game Details
São Carlos S20São Carlos S20
Sao Raimundo S20Sao Raimundo S20
4
2
FT
Game Details
Inter Bebedouro S20Inter Bebedouro S20
Nova Iguaçu S20Nova Iguaçu S20
2
0
FT
Game Details
Osasco Audax S20Osasco Audax S20
Rio Branco ES S20Rio Branco ES S20
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sport S20Sport S20
Confiança S20Confiança S20
3
0
FT
Game Details
Itapirense S20Itapirense S20
Estanciano S20Estanciano S20
3
2
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro S20Cruzeiro S20
Batatais S20Batatais S20
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MG S20Atlético MG S20
União Barbarense S20União Barbarense S20
4
0
FT
Game Details
Ferroviária S20Ferroviária S20
Pinheiro S20Pinheiro S20
6
1
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza S20Fortaleza S20
Volta Redonda S20Volta Redonda S20
1
1
FT
Game Details
Corinthians S20Corinthians S20
Corumbaense S20Corumbaense S20
3
0
FT
Game Details