Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
7:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
Bengaluru FCBengaluru FC
FC GoaFC Goa
1
0
AET
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Zenit St Petersburg   6 4 2 0 9 2   1 2 0 3 2   3 0 0 6 0   7 14
2 Lokomotiv Moscow   6 4 1 1 11 5   2 1 0 7 2   2 0 1 4 3   6 13
3 Krasnodar   6 4 1 1 10 4   2 0 0 4 0   2 1 1 6 4   6 13
4 Spartak Moscow   6 3 2 1 8 6   2 1 0 3 1   1 1 1 5 5   2 11
5 Rostov   6 3 2 1 10 9   2 1 0 5 3   1 1 1 5 6   1 11
6 CSKA Moscow   6 3 1 2 5 5   2 1 0 3 1   1 0 2 2 4   0 10
7 FK Rubin Kazan   6 3 1 2 4 3   2 0 1 2 1   1 1 1 2 2   1 10
8 FC Arsenal Tula   6 3 1 2 8 7   1 1 1 4 4   2 0 1 4 3   1 10
9 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast   6 2 1 3 9 13   2 1 1 9 7   0 0 2 0 6   -4 7
10 FC Ufa   6 2 1 3 8 8   2 0 1 6 4   0 1 2 2 4   0 7
11 Akhmat Grozny   6 2 1 3 4 8   2 0 1 4 4   0 1 2 0 4   -4 7
12 Krylia Sovetov   6 2 0 4 9 9   1 0 2 5 5   1 0 2 4 4   0 6
13 Dinamo Moscow   6 1 2 3 4 6   1 0 3 3 5   0 2 0 1 1   -2 5
14 FC Tambov   6 1 1 4 6 9   1 0 2 2 3   0 1 2 4 6   -3 4
15 Sochi   6 0 3 3 1 7   0 1 1 0 2   0 2 2 1 5   -6 3
16 Gazovik Orenburg   6 0 2 4 6 11   0 2 1 3 5   0 0 3 3 6   -5 2
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points