Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 CSKA Moscow   30 20 4 6 49 26   13 1 1 26 7   7 3 5 23 19   23 64
2 Zenit St Petersburg   30 19 6 5 63 32   10 3 2 31 15   9 3 3 32 17   31 63
3 Lokomotiv Moscow   30 17 8 5 51 23   9 5 1 26 6   8 3 4 25 17   28 59
4 Dinamo Moscow   30 15 7 8 54 38   8 4 3 25 17   7 3 5 29 21   16 52
5 Spartak Moscow   30 15 5 10 46 36   9 3 3 28 16   6 2 7 18 20   10 50
6 Krasnodar   30 15 5 10 46 39   8 2 5 24 15   7 3 5 22 24   7 50
7 Rostov   30 10 9 11 40 40   4 7 4 21 18   6 2 7 19 22   0 39
8 Kuban Krasnodar   30 10 8 12 40 42   6 4 5 27 26   4 4 7 13 16   -2 38
9 FK Rubin Kazan   30 9 11 10 36 30   6 4 5 23 17   3 7 5 13 13   6 38
10 FK Amkar Perm   30 9 11 10 36 37   7 4 4 20 14   2 7 6 16 23   -1 38
11 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast   30 9 7 14 28 46   3 4 8 13 28   6 3 6 15 18   -18 34
12 Terek Grozny   30 8 9 13 27 33   7 5 3 17 8   1 4 10 10 25   -6 33
13 FK Tom Tomsk   30 8 7 15 23 39   5 4 6 17 19   3 3 9 6 20   -16 31
14 Krylia Sovetov Samara   30 6 11 13 27 46   2 7 6 15 26   4 4 7 12 20   -19 29
15 Volga Nizhny Novgorod   30 6 3 21 22 65   5 0 10 13 24   1 3 11 9 41   -43 21
16 Anzhi Makhachkala   30 3 11 16 25 42   3 4 8 14 17   0 7 8 11 25   -17 20
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points