Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Zenit St Petersburg   7 7 0 0 21 4   4 0 0 14 3   3 0 0 7 1   17 21
2 CSKA Moscow   7 5 0 2 15 5   4 0 1 13 3   1 0 1 2 2   10 15
3 Dinamo Moscow   7 5 0 2 18 9   2 0 1 10 5   3 0 1 8 4   9 15
4 Kuban Krasnodar   7 4 3 0 8 3   3 1 0 7 3   1 2 0 1 0   5 15
5 Spartak Moscow   7 5 0 2 12 9   1 0 0 3 1   4 0 2 9 8   3 15
6 Terek Grozny   7 4 2 1 10 2   3 2 0 9 1   1 0 1 1 1   8 14
7 Krasnodar   7 3 2 2 10 5   1 0 2 4 4   2 2 0 6 1   5 11
8 FK Rubin Kazan   7 2 4 1 7 9   1 2 1 4 7   1 2 0 3 2   -2 10
9 Lokomotiv Moscow   7 2 3 2 7 6   1 2 1 3 3   1 1 1 4 3   1 9
10 Mordovia Saransk   7 2 2 3 6 7   1 1 1 1 1   1 1 2 5 6   -1 8
11 FC Ufa   7 2 1 4 5 8   0 0 2 1 4   2 1 2 4 4   -3 7
12 FK Amkar Perm   7 2 1 4 5 10   2 0 1 4 2   0 1 3 1 8   -5 7
13 Rostov   7 1 1 5 9 22   1 0 2 3 5   0 1 3 6 17   -13 4
14 FK Torpedo Moscow   7 1 1 5 6 20   0 1 1 1 4   1 0 4 5 16   -14 4
15 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast   7 0 1 6 5 13   0 1 4 4 9   0 0 2 1 4   -8 1
16 FC Arsenal Tula   7 0 1 6 2 14   0 1 4 1 9   0 0 2 1 5   -12 1
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points