Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
3
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
4
1
FT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
0
0
LIVE 3'
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
0
0
LIVE 3'
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
1
2
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
0
0
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
5
2
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Zenit St Petersburg   4 4 0 0 15 2   2 0 0 9 1   2 0 0 6 1   13 12
2 Dinamo Moscow   4 3 0 1 12 6   1 0 1 8 5   2 0 0 4 1   6 9
3 CSKA Moscow   4 3 0 1 6 2   2 0 1 5 2   1 0 0 1 0   4 9
4 Spartak Moscow   4 3 0 1 7 5   0 0 0 0 0   3 0 1 7 5   2 9
5 Krasnodar   4 2 2 0 7 1   1 0 0 4 0   1 2 0 3 1   6 8
6 Kuban Krasnodar   4 2 2 0 5 2   2 1 0 5 2   0 1 0 0 0   3 8
7 Lokomotiv Moscow   4 2 2 0 5 2   1 1 0 2 1   1 1 0 3 1   3 8
8 Terek Grozny   4 2 1 1 6 2   2 1 0 6 1   0 0 1 0 1   4 7
9 Mordovia Saransk   4 1 1 2 3 4   0 1 1 0 1   1 0 1 3 3   -1 4
10 FK Torpedo Moscow   4 1 1 2 5 13   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 2 4 12   -8 4
11 FK Rubin Kazan   4 0 3 1 2 6   0 1 1 1 5   0 2 0 1 1   -4 3
12 FC Ufa   4 1 0 3 1 5   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 2 1 3   -4 3
13 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast   4 0 1 3 4 8   0 1 3 4 8   0 0 0 0 0   -4 1
14 FK Amkar Perm   4 0 1 3 1 7   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 2 1 6   -6 1
15 Rostov   4 0 1 3 6 13   0 0 1 0 2   0 1 2 6 11   -7 1
16 FC Arsenal Tula   4 0 1 3 1 8   0 1 3 1 8   0 0 0 0 0   -7 1
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points