Featured Matches
Previous
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Apollon Limassol
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Ruch Chorzow
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
FK Partizan Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Zimbru Chisinau
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Rostov
Trabzonspor
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Sheriff Tiraspol
Rijeka
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Twente Enschede
FK Qarabag
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asteras Tripolis
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Panathinaikos
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zorya Luhansk
4
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Torino
RNK Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Sparta Prague
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
St Etienne
Karabükspor
(4) 1
(3) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5
Game Details
Debrecen
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
FK Sarajevo
7
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 2
Game Details
Villarreal
Astana 1964
4
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Club Brugge
Grasshoppers Zürich
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Aktobe Lento
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Rio Ave
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Waterhouse
Tauro FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Olimpia
Alpha United
3
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Alajuelense
Chorrillo FC
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Deportivo Capiatá
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
Fluminense FC
Goiás EC
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Caracas F.C.
Inti Gas Deportes
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
César Vallejo
Millonarios
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Criciúma
São Paulo
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sport
EC Vitória
0
1
LIVE 79'
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
UTC
3
0
LIVE 84'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Wilstermann
Peñarol
0
3
LIVE 81'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Banfield
Tigre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
1
0
FT
Game Details
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
0
3
FT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Chile
0
1
FT
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Limon
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next

Prem Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Artem Dzjuba Rostov 10
2 Miguel Danny Zenit St Petersburg 9
3 Yura Movsisyan Spartak Moscow 8
4 Hulk Zenit St Petersburg 7
Dame Ndoye Lokomotiv Moscow 7
Georgi Peev FK Amkar Perm 7
Andriy Voronin Dinamo Moscow 7
8 Spartak Gogniev Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6
9 Ibrahima Balde Kuban Krasnodar 5
Carneiro Wanderson Krasnodar 5
José Rondon FK Rubin Kazan 5
Mauricio Pereyra Krasnodar 5
Joao Santos Krasnodar 5
Roman Shirokov Zenit St Petersburg 5
Aleksandr Kokorin Dinamo Moscow 5
Ahmed Musa CSKA Moscow 5
Seydou Doumbia CSKA Moscow 5
18 Jose Jurado Spartak Moscow 4
Dmitri Tarasov Lokomotiv Moscow 4
Roman Pavlyuchenko Lokomotiv Moscow 4
Gheorghe Bucur Kuban Krasnodar 4
Martin Jakubko FK Amkar Perm 4
Cristian Noboa Dinamo Moscow 4
24 Pavel Yakovlev Spartak Moscow 3
Igor Portnyagin FK Tom Tomsk 3
Shota Bibilov Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3
Zoran Tosic CSKA Moscow 3
Emmanuel Emenike Spartak Moscow 3
Alexander Kerzhakov Zenit St Petersburg 3
Gokdeniz Karadeniz FK Rubin Kazan 3
Bitencourt Maicon Lokomotiv Moscow 3
Ibragim Callagov Krylia Sovetov Samara 3
Aras Özbiliz Spartak Moscow 3
Pavel Mamaev Krasnodar 3
Pavel Solomatin Anzhi Makhachkala 3
Oleg Shatov Zenit St Petersburg 3
Alexander Samedov Lokomotiv Moscow 3
Luis Caballero Krylia Sovetov Samara 3
39 Roman Shishkin Lokomotiv Moscow 2
Andrey Arshavin Zenit St Petersburg 2
Andrei Karyaka Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2
Kirill Panchenko FK Tom Tomsk 2
Ailton Jose Almeida Terek Grozny 2
Alexander Ryazantsev FK Rubin Kazan 2
Igor Lebedenko Terek Grozny 2
Sergey Kornilenko Krylia Sovetov Samara 2
Roman Eremenko FK Rubin Kazan 2
Viktor Faitzulin Zenit St Petersburg 2
Artur Sarkisov Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2
Junior Mauricio Terek Grozny 2