Previous
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
(14) 2
(13) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
0
3
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
(14) 2
(13) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
3
3
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
0
3
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
0
5
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
0
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
4
0
FT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
0
2
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
1
1
FT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
0
0
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
1
0
FT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
2
2
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
0
0
FT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
4
1
FT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
4
1
FT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
1
2
FT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
3
4
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
1
4
FT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
1
0
FT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
1
2
FT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
0
3
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
0
0
FT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
Lucerne
3
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
6
0
FT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
FT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
1
1
FT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
3
3
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
3
2
FT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2
1
FT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
1
0
FT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
1
1
FT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
2
1
FT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
0
3
FT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
2
2
FT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
3
0
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
0
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Next

Prem Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Andrei Semenov FK Amkar Perm 2 2 8
Lassana Diarra Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 8
3 Santos Ewerton Anzhi Makhachkala 4 1 7
Alexander Ryazantsev FK Rubin Kazan 1 2 7
Vladimir Rykov FK Tom Tomsk 4 1 7
6 Milan Vjestica Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3 1 6
Eugeni Aldonin Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 6
Igor Lolo Rostov 3 1 6
9 Andrei Karyaka Volga Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 5
Juan Insaurralde Spartak Moscow 2 1 5
Artur Jedrzejczyk Krasnodar 2 1 5
Cristian Ansaldi Zenit St Petersburg 5 0 5
Kanga Kaku Guelor Rostov 5 0 5
IIya Maksimov Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 5
Taras Mikhalik Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1 5
Denis Kolodin Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 5
Kamil Agalarov Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 5
Timofey Kalachev Rostov 5 0 5
19 Zhivko Milanov FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Ivan Sierra Marcano FK Rubin Kazan 1 1 4
Blagoy Georgiev FK Amkar Perm 4 0 4
Adilson Warken Terek Grozny 4 0 4
Georgy Shchennikov CSKA Moscow 1 1 4
Dmitri Tarasov Lokomotiv Moscow 4 0 4
Hulk Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 4
Marcin Kowalcyzk Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 4
Fedor Kudryashov Terek Grozny 1 1 4
Alexandru Gatcan Rostov 4 0 4
Pontus Wernbloom CSKA Moscow 4 0 4
Mauricio Pereyra Krasnodar 4 0 4
Pavel Ignatovich FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Maxim Bordachev FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 4
Petr Nemov Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 0 4
Charles Kaboré Kuban Krasnodar 4 0 4
Kevin Kuranyi Dinamo Moscow 1 1 4
Sergey Omelyanchuk FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Andreas Granqvist Krasnodar 1 1 4
Vedran Corluka Lokomotiv Moscow 4 0 4
Evgeni Balyaikin Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 0 4
40 Alexander Shyeshukov Rostov 3 0 3
Nicolas Lombaerts Zenit St Petersburg 3 0 3
Thomas Phibel FK Amkar Perm 3 0 3
Denis Glushakov Spartak Moscow 3 0 3
Semion Bulgaru Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 3
Yan Tigorev Lokomotiv Moscow 3 0 3
Petar Zanev FK Amkar Perm 3 0 3
Stanislav Dragun Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 0 3
Piotr Polczak Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 3
Vitalily Dyakov Rostov 3 0 3
Ivan Temnikov Terek Grozny 3 0 3