Previous
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St Pauli
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Getafe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Empoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Next

Prem Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Andrei Semenov FK Amkar Perm 2 2 8
Lassana Diarra Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 8
3 Santos Ewerton Anzhi Makhachkala 4 1 7
Alexander Ryazantsev FK Rubin Kazan 1 2 7
Vladimir Rykov FK Tom Tomsk 4 1 7
6 Milan Vjestica Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3 1 6
Eugeni Aldonin Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 6
Igor Lolo Rostov 3 1 6
9 Andrei Karyaka Volga Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 5
Juan Insaurralde Spartak Moscow 2 1 5
Artur Jedrzejczyk Krasnodar 2 1 5
Cristian Ansaldi Zenit St Petersburg 5 0 5
Kanga Kaku Guelor Rostov 5 0 5
IIya Maksimov Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 5
Taras Mikhalik Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1 5
Denis Kolodin Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 5
Kamil Agalarov Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 5
Timofey Kalachev Rostov 5 0 5
19 Zhivko Milanov FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Ivan Sierra Marcano FK Rubin Kazan 1 1 4
Blagoy Georgiev FK Amkar Perm 4 0 4
Adilson Warken Terek Grozny 4 0 4
Georgy Shchennikov CSKA Moscow 1 1 4
Dmitri Tarasov Lokomotiv Moscow 4 0 4
Hulk Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 4
Marcin Kowalcyzk Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 4
Fedor Kudryashov Terek Grozny 1 1 4
Alexandru Gatcan Rostov 4 0 4
Pontus Wernbloom CSKA Moscow 4 0 4
Mauricio Pereyra Krasnodar 4 0 4
Pavel Ignatovich FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Maxim Bordachev FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 4
Petr Nemov Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 0 4
Charles Kaboré Kuban Krasnodar 4 0 4
Kevin Kuranyi Dinamo Moscow 1 1 4
Sergey Omelyanchuk FK Tom Tomsk 4 0 4
Andreas Granqvist Krasnodar 1 1 4
Vedran Corluka Lokomotiv Moscow 4 0 4
Evgeni Balyaikin Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 0 4
40 Alexander Shyeshukov Rostov 3 0 3
Nicolas Lombaerts Zenit St Petersburg 3 0 3
Thomas Phibel FK Amkar Perm 3 0 3
Denis Glushakov Spartak Moscow 3 0 3
Semion Bulgaru Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 3
Yan Tigorev Lokomotiv Moscow 3 0 3
Petar Zanev FK Amkar Perm 3 0 3
Stanislav Dragun Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 0 3
Piotr Polczak Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 3
Vitalily Dyakov Rostov 3 0 3
Ivan Temnikov Terek Grozny 3 0 3