Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
1
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
1
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
3
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
3
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
2
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
LIVE 62'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
3
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 70'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
1
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
4
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
0
LIVE 62'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
1
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
3
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
3
4
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
1
2
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
2
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
LIVE 62'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1
3
LIVE 80'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
LIVE 90'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

Pool A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 New Zealand   4 4 0 0 240 49   4 0 0 240 49   0 0 0 0 0   191 20
1 New Zealand   4 4 0 0 240 49   4 0 0 240 49   0 0 0 0 0   191 20
2 France   4 2 0 2 124 96   2 0 1 107 59   0 0 1 17 37   28 11
2 South Africa   4 4 0 0 166 24   4 0 0 166 24   0 0 0 0 0   142 18
3 Tonga   4 2 0 2 80 98   1 0 1 51 43   1 0 1 29 55   -18 9
3 England   4 4 0 0 137 34   3 0 0 124 25   1 0 0 13 9   103 18
4 Canada   4 1 1 2 82 168   0 1 0 23 23   1 0 2 59 145   -86 6
4 Ireland   4 4 0 0 135 34   3 0 0 120 28   1 0 0 15 6   101 17
5 Japan   4 0 1 3 69 184   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 3 69 184   -115 2
5 Wales   4 3 0 1 180 34   3 0 0 164 17   0 0 1 16 17   146 15
6 Australia   4 3 0 1 173 48   3 0 1 173 48   0 0 0 0 0   125 15
7 Argentina   4 3 0 1 90 40   3 0 1 90 40   0 0 0 0 0   50 14
8 France   4 2 0 2 124 96   2 0 1 107 59   0 0 1 17 37   28 11
9 Scotland   4 2 0 2 73 59   2 0 0 49 30   0 0 2 24 29   14 11
10 Samoa   4 2 0 2 91 49   1 0 0 49 12   1 0 2 42 37   42 10
11 Italy   4 2 0 2 92 95   2 0 0 80 27   0 0 2 12 68   -3 10
12 Tonga   4 2 0 2 80 98   1 0 1 51 43   1 0 1 29 55   -18 9
13 Canada   4 1 1 2 82 168   0 1 0 23 23   1 0 2 59 145   -86 6
14 Fiji   4 1 0 3 59 167   1 0 1 56 52   0 0 2 3 115   -108 5
15 Georgia   4 1 0 3 48 90   1 0 0 25 9   0 0 3 23 81   -42 4
16 USA   4 1 0 3 38 122   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 3 38 122   -84 4
17 Japan   4 0 1 3 69 184   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 3 69 184   -115 2
18 Russia   4 0 0 4 57 196   0 0 1 6 13   0 0 3 51 183   -139 1
19 Romania   4 0 0 4 44 169   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 4 44 169   -125 0
20 Namibia   4 0 0 4 44 266   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 4 44 266   -222 0
Pool B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 England   4 4 0 0 137 34   3 0 0 124 25   1 0 0 13 9   103 18
2 Argentina   4 3 0 1 90 40   3 0 1 90 40   0 0 0 0 0   50 14
3 Scotland   4 2 0 2 73 59   2 0 0 49 30   0 0 2 24 29   14 11
4 Georgia   4 1 0 3 48 90   1 0 0 25 9   0 0 3 23 81   -42 4
5 Romania   4 0 0 4 44 169   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 4 44 169   -125 0
Pool C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ireland   4 4 0 0 135 34   3 0 0 120 28   1 0 0 15 6   101 17
2 Australia   4 3 0 1 173 48   3 0 1 173 48   0 0 0 0 0   125 15
3 Italy   4 2 0 2 92 95   2 0 0 80 27   0 0 2 12 68   -3 10
4 USA   4 1 0 3 38 122   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 3 38 122   -84 4
5 Russia   4 0 0 4 57 196   0 0 1 6 13   0 0 3 51 183   -139 1
Pool D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 South Africa   4 4 0 0 166 24   4 0 0 166 24   0 0 0 0 0   142 18
2 Wales   4 3 0 1 180 34   3 0 0 164 17   0 0 1 16 17   146 15
3 Samoa   4 2 0 2 91 49   1 0 0 49 12   1 0 2 42 37   42 10
4 Fiji   4 1 0 3 59 167   1 0 1 56 52   0 0 2 3 115   -108 5
5 Namibia   4 0 0 4 44 266   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 4 44 266   -222 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points