Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Sporting Cristal   14 8 4 2 31 14   5 2 0 20 5   3 2 2 11 9   17 28
2 Club Sportivo Cienciano   14 6 5 3 21 13   3 3 1 11 5   3 2 2 10 8   8 23
3 Sport Huancayo   14 7 2 5 18 14   5 1 1 13 4   2 1 4 5 10   4 23
4 San Martin   14 6 4 4 16 14   3 3 1 7 4   3 1 3 9 10   2 22
5 Inti Gas Deportes   14 4 5 5 11 16   4 1 2 8 6   0 4 3 3 10   -5 17
6 José Gálvez   14 5 1 8 17 20   5 0 2 15 7   0 1 6 2 13   -3 16
7 Universitario de Deportes   14 4 3 7 12 20   3 2 2 10 6   1 1 5 2 14   -8 15
8 Cobresol   14 3 2 9 11 26   3 1 3 10 6   0 1 6 1 20   -15 11
Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Real Garcilaso   14 8 1 5 25 13   6 1 0 18 2   2 0 5 7 11   12 25
2 Melgar FBC   14 7 4 3 21 10   7 0 0 18 1   0 4 3 3 9   11 25
3 Juan Aurich   14 7 3 4 19 15   5 2 0 13 6   2 1 4 6 9   4 24
4 Alianza Lima   14 5 4 5 19 15   3 3 1 12 6   2 1 4 7 9   4 19
5 Unión Comercio   14 5 4 5 14 18   5 1 1 11 6   0 3 4 3 12   -4 19
6 César Vallejo   14 5 4 5 13 17   4 1 2 6 3   1 3 3 7 14   -4 19
7 León de Huánuco   14 3 5 6 11 15   2 3 2 7 5   1 2 4 4 10   -4 14
8 Sport Boys   14 1 5 8 11 30   1 4 2 8 11   0 1 6 3 19   -19 8
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points