Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
0
0
LIVE 2'
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
2
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
1
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
2
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Brest
Arles
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
1
0
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
3
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
0
1
LIVE 28'
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
4
0
LIVE 81'
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
1
1
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Real Espana   5 3 2 0 14 7   2 0 0 8 2   1 2 0 6 5   7 11
2 Honduras Progreso   6 3 2 1 8 7   1 2 0 3 2   2 0 1 5 5   1 11
3 Olimpia   5 2 2 1 11 6   1 0 1 4 2   1 2 0 7 4   5 8
4 Platense   5 2 2 1 11 9   2 1 0 10 6   0 1 1 1 3   2 8
5 Vida   5 2 1 2 7 5   1 1 1 4 3   1 0 1 3 2   2 7
6 Victoria   5 2 1 2 8 8   0 1 1 3 4   2 0 1 5 4   0 7
7 Parrillas One   5 2 1 2 8 10   1 1 0 3 2   1 0 2 5 8   -2 7
8 CD Motagua   5 2 1 2 8 11   2 0 1 7 5   0 1 1 1 6   -3 7
9 C.D.Real Sociedad   5 0 2 3 3 7   0 1 2 2 5   0 1 1 1 2   -4 2
10 Marathon   6 0 2 4 5 13   0 1 2 3 5   0 1 2 2 8   -8 2
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points