Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Universidad de Chile   8 7 1 0 18 7   4 0 0 9 4   3 1 0 9 3   11 22
2 Colo Colo   8 6 1 1 20 6   3 0 1 10 3   3 1 0 10 3   14 19
3 Santiago Wanderers   8 5 1 2 16 11   3 1 0 11 3   2 0 2 5 8   5 16
4 Huachipato   8 4 2 2 16 9   3 0 1 10 3   1 2 1 6 6   7 14
5 Unión Española   8 4 1 3 8 6   2 1 1 3 1   2 0 2 5 5   2 13
6 Unión La Calera   8 3 3 2 13 10   2 1 1 8 6   1 2 1 5 4   3 12
7 O'Higgins   8 3 3 2 16 15   1 1 2 8 9   2 2 0 8 6   1 12
8 Arica   8 3 2 3 6 7   3 1 0 5 2   0 1 3 1 5   -1 11
9 Ñublense   8 3 2 3 10 12   2 1 1 5 4   1 1 2 5 8   -2 11
10 Universidad Católica   8 3 1 4 12 9   3 1 1 10 4   0 0 3 2 5   3 10
11 Universidad de Concepción   8 2 4 2 9 8   1 1 1 4 4   1 3 1 5 4   1 10
12 Palestino   8 3 1 4 8 11   2 1 2 7 8   1 0 2 1 3   -3 10
13 Audax Italiano   8 2 3 3 8 8   1 1 2 5 5   1 2 1 3 3   0 9
14 Municipal Iquique   8 1 4 3 7 11   1 3 0 6 5   0 1 3 1 6   -4 7
15 Cobresal   8 1 4 3 10 15   1 2 1 4 4   0 2 2 6 11   -5 7
16 Barnechea   8 2 0 6 5 16   1 0 2 1 6   1 0 4 4 10   -11 6
17 Antofagasta   8 1 2 5 4 14   1 2 1 3 5   0 0 4 1 9   -10 5
18 Cobreloa   8 1 1 6 7 18   0 1 3 2 6   1 0 3 5 12   -11 4
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points