Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Argentina FA chief Grondona dies

Argentina Jul 30, 2014
Read

Prim A Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Rodrigo Braña Quilmes 11 0 11
Daniel Díaz Boca Juniors 8 1 11
Guillermo Farré Belgrano de Córdoba 8 1 11
Adrián Bastía Atletico Rafaela 8 1 11
5 Rodrigo Erramuspe Atletico Rafaela 4 2 10
Omar Pouso Gimnasia La Plata 7 1 10
Lucas Rodríguez Argentinos Juniors 7 1 10
Federico Bravo Boca Juniors 7 1 10
9 Jose Fernandez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 2 9
Néstor Ortigoza San Lorenzo 3 2 9
Jonathan Silva Estudiantes La Plata 6 1 9
Fabián Cubero Vélez Sarsfield 6 1 9
Ezequiel Videla Colón de Santa Fe 9 0 9
14 Rafael Delgado Rosario Central 5 1 8
Lucas Bernardi Newell's Old Boys 5 1 8
Miguel Angel Torrén Argentinos Juniors 5 1 8
Santiago Gentiletti San Lorenzo 5 1 8
Jacobo Mansilla Colón de Santa Fe 5 1 8
Marcelo Bustamante All Boys 8 0 8
Jonatan Maidana River Plate 5 1 8
Luis Castillo Martínez Colón de Santa Fe 5 1 8
22 Agustín Torassa All Boys 7 0 7
Damian Musto Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 7 0 7
Walter Kannemann San Lorenzo 7 0 7
Diego González Lanús 4 1 7
Dylan Gissi Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 1 7
Leandro Grimi Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4 1 7
Jesús José David Méndez Rosario Central 7 0 7
Marcelo Melli Colón de Santa Fe 7 0 7
Hernán Encina Rosario Central 1 2 7
31 César Pereyra Belgrano de Córdoba 3 1 6
Leandro Desábato Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 6
Jonathan Zacaria Quilmes 3 1 6
Facundo Cardozo Vélez Sarsfield 0 2 6
Ezequiel Cerutti Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 0 6
Nicolás Cambiasso All Boys 3 1 6
Cristian Villanueva Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 0 6
Raúl Villalba Newell's Old Boys 3 1 6
Jonathan Schunke Estudiantes La Plata 3 1 6
Carlos Auzqui Estudiantes La Plata 3 1 6
Claudio Aquino Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 1 6
Diego Braghieri Arsenal de Sarandí 6 0 6
Francisco Cerro Racing Club 6 0 6
Jorge Carranza Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 1 6
Gerardo Alcoba Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 6
Gastón Gil Romeo Estudiantes La Plata 6 0 6
Ariel Garcé Atletico Rafaela 6 0 6
Éder Balanta River Plate 3 1 6
Gabriel Heinze Newell's Old Boys 6 0 6
Nery Dominguez Rosario Central 6 0 6