Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
FT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
FT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
4
0
FT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
4
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
2
2
FT
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
3
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
4
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
5
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
4
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
1
2
FT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
1
1
FT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
3
2
FT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
0
3
FT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
0
1
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
1
1
FT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
3
2
FT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
3
0
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6
1
FT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
San Antonio Scorpions
2
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
3
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
0
1
FT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
FT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
1
1
FT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
0
0
FT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
1
0
FT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
3
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next

Argentina FA chief Grondona dies

Argentina Jul 30, 2014
Read

Prim A Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Victor Figueroa Newell's Old Boys 5
2 Héctor Canteros Vélez Sarsfield 4
Ángel Correa San Lorenzo 4
Ariel Nahuelpán Tigre 4
Manuel Lanzini River Plate 4
6 Javier Mendoza Gimnasia La Plata 3
Ezequiel Cerutti Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3
Roberto Nanni Vélez Sarsfield 3
Valentín Viola Racing Club 3
Marcos Astina Lanús 3
11 Martin Rolle Arsenal de Sarandí 2
Cristian Erbes Boca Juniors 2
Federico Carrizo Rosario Central 2
Héctor Villalba San Lorenzo 2
Rafael Delgado Rosario Central 2
Mauro Zárate Vélez Sarsfield 2
Jose Fernandez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 2
Julio Rodriguez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 2
Franco Jara Estudiantes La Plata 2
Fernando Cavenaghi River Plate 2
Diego Braghieri Arsenal de Sarandí 2
Diego Daniel Vera Atletico Rafaela 2
Luis Jerez Silva Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 2
Alexis Nicolás Castro Newell's Old Boys 2
Carlos Carbonero River Plate 2
Mauro Obolo Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 2
Dylan Gissi Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2
Emmanuel Gigliotti Boca Juniors 2
Sebastián Abreu Rosario Central 2
Jesús José David Méndez Rosario Central 2
Barrientos Lanús 2
Horacio Orzan Newell's Old Boys 2
Jorge Correa Vélez Sarsfield 2
34 Enzo Beloso Newell's Old Boys 1
Luis Peralta Ariño Gimnasia La Plata 1
Damián Pérez Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Fernando Márquez Belgrano de Córdoba 1
Julián Cardozo Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Gonzalo Ríos Quilmes 1
Miguel Eduardo Caneo Quilmes 1
Luciano Lollo Belgrano de Córdoba 1
Gabriel Hauche Racing Club 1
Nicolás Blandi San Lorenzo 1
Roberto Battión All Boys 1
Cristian Lema Quilmes 1
Lucas Pratto Vélez Sarsfield 1
Juan Sebastián Verón Estudiantes La Plata 1
Jorge Velázquez Belgrano de Córdoba 1
Ever Banega Newell's Old Boys 1
Sebastián Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield 1