|
|
|
|
SHI
AIK
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK advance 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ALA
KAIR
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Kairat Almaty advance 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DEBR
Skonto Riga
|
9
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 11-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Debrecen advance 11-4 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MNSK
Cherno More
|
4
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dinamo Minsk advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
QBR
FKC
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Qabala advance 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SPA
VOJ
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Vojvodina advance 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BAKU
FHA
|
2
2
|
|
|
|
|
AET
Agg. 4-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Inter Baku advance 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
KALJ
FCVA
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Vaduz advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OMON
JAG
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Omonia Nicosia advance 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEL
FER
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo advance 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BJE
CHA
|
1
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-9
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Royal Charleroi SC advance 9-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BRO
Beroe Stara
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Brøndby advance 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BOT
LEGI
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Legia Warsaw advance 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DIF
TRAB
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Trabzonspor advance 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HAJD
KOP
|
4
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Hajduk Split advance 6-4 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
IFK
WRO
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - IFK advance 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ODD
SHR
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Odds BK advance 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
PAOK
NKL
|
6
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - PAOK Salonika advance 7-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ROS
REYK
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rosenborg advance 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
STR
MLAD
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Stromsgodset win on away goals | |
|
|