Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
1
LIVE 38'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
1
LIVE 38'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Atenas   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
2 Cerro   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
3 Danubio F.C.   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
4 Defensor Sporting   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
5 El Tanque Sisley   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
6 Fénix   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
7 Juventud   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
8 Tacuarembó FC   1 0   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1
8 Wanderers   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
9 Nacional   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
10 Peñarol   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
11 Racing (U)   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
12 Rampla Juniors   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
13 Rentistas   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
14 River Plate   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
15 Sud América   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
16 Tacuarembo   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points