Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Carlos Vera Segovia General Díaz 9 1 12
2 Hugo Fleytas Sol de América 6 1 9
Osmar Molinas Libertad 6 1 9
Bruno Valdez Sol de América 6 1 9
Fidencio Oviedo Cerro Porteño 6 1 9
6 Nelson David Romero Libertad 5 1 8
Ivan Emanuel González Guaraní 5 1 8
Gustavo Noriega Cerro Porteño de Franco 5 1 8
Antonio Bareiro General Díaz 8 0 8
10 Marcos Antonio Riveros Krayacich Nacional 7 0 7
Diego Vazquez Sol de América 4 1 7
Cristhian Rojas Cerro Porteño de Franco 7 0 7
Ronald Manzur Olimpia 4 1 7
Angel Enciso Sol de América 7 0 7
Cristian Sosa Ledesma General Díaz 4 1 7
Lidio Benítez General Díaz 4 1 7
Victor Velazquez Cerro Porteño de Franco 4 1 7
Gustavo Gómez Libertad 4 1 7
Richard Adrian Salinas Olimpia 4 1 7
20 Matias Perez Garcia Rubio Ñú 3 1 6
Marcos Arce Sp. Carapeguá 3 1 6
Alberto Espínola Sol de América 3 1 6
Alejandro Bernal General Díaz 6 0 6
Federico Santander Guaraní 3 1 6
Hernán Rodrigo López Sportivo Luqueño 6 0 6
Gustavo Velazquez General Díaz 3 1 6
Francisco Vera Rubio Ñú 3 1 6
Blas Cáceres Sol de América 6 0 6
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Olimpia 3 1 6
Gustavo Toranzo Sp. Carapeguá 6 0 6
31 César Gabelo Coronel Recalde Libertad 2 1 5
Nelson Benítez Olimpia 2 1 5
Juan Pablo Raponi Sportivo Luqueño 2 1 5
Junior Alonso Cerro Porteño 5 0 5
Flavio Duarte Cerro Porteño de Franco 5 0 5
Sergio Orteman Olimpia 5 0 5
José Salcedo Deportivo Capiatá 5 0 5
Arnaldo Recalde Rubio Ñú 5 0 5
Miguel Godoy Cerro Porteño de Franco 5 0 5
Esteban Ramírez Sp. Carapeguá 5 0 5
Edgar Orzuza Sol de América 5 0 5
Diego Arrúa Sol de América 2 1 5
Arturo Aquino Deportivo Capiatá 5 0 5
44 Jorge Achucarro Nacional 4 0 4
Claudio Vargas Libertad 4 0 4
Herminio Miranda Olimpia 4 0 4
Marcos Fingst Olimpia 1 1 4
Alfredo Rojas Deportivo Capiatá 4 0 4
Jorge Carrera Sp. Carapeguá 1 1 4
Julio González Sp. Carapeguá 1 1 4