|
|
|
|
SHI
BNEI
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Bnei Yehuda win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DGO
AGF
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dila Gori win 5-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ORD
ROS
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rosenborg win 4-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
GAND
Servette
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Servette win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Metalurg
Ruch Chorzow
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-6
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ruch Chorzow win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Celik
Metalurg Don
|
2
4
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-11
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Metalurg Donetsk win 11-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
KUPS
NET
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - KUPS win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
AKT
MILS
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Aktobe win 5-4 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ELF
FC Dacia
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Elfsborg win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Inter
TWE
|
0
5
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-6
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Twente win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
GOM
Renova
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Gomel win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FKSU
VOJ
|
0
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Vojvodina win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Kispest Honv
ANZ
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Anzhi Makhachkala win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MyPa
RBUC
|
0
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Rapid Bucuresti win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AAL
TIR
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Aalesund win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ANO
LVT
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Anorthosis win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AST
Inter
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT-Pens
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - AST win 4-2 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA Sofia
Mura
|
1
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - Mura win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
KFF
OSI
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Kalmar FF win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SJR
SHA
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - SJR win on away goals | |
|
|