Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

Group 1         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Universidad Católica   49 30   19 15 4 0 33 3   9 1 0 21 2   6 3 0 12 1
2 Huachipato   34 11   19 10 4 5 31 20   6 3 0 20 7   4 1 5 11 13
3 Deportes Concepción   33 4   19 9 6 4 28 24   8 2 0 19 7   1 4 4 9 17
4 Unión San Felipe   23 -9   19 6 5 8 24 33   5 3 1 17 9   1 2 7 7 24
5 Puerto Montt   18 -14   19 5 3 11 17 31   5 1 4 9 9   0 2 7 8 22
Group 2         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Universidad de Chile   38 10   19 11 5 3 34 24   7 3 0 20 9   4 2 3 14 15
2 La Serena   24 1   19 6 6 7 24 23   3 3 4 13 12   3 3 3 11 11
3 Everton CD   23 1   19 5 8 6 23 22   3 3 3 11 10   2 5 3 12 12
4 Santiago Wanderers   23 -6   19 6 5 8 17 23   3 4 3 11 10   3 1 5 6 13
5 Deportes Temuco   19 -22   19 6 1 12 17 39   6 0 3 12 9   0 1 9 5 30
Group 3         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Cobresal   28 6   19 8 4 7 30 24   7 2 1 22 8   1 2 6 8 16
2 Cobreloa   23 2   19 6 5 8 23 21   5 1 3 16 9   1 4 5 7 12
3 Palestino   20 -5   19 4 8 7 23 28   4 3 3 17 11   0 5 4 6 17
4 Rangers de Talca   18 -8   19 4 6 9 24 32   3 3 3 15 11   1 3 6 9 21
5 Audax Italiano   18 -8   19 4 6 9 24 32   2 6 2 18 16   2 0 7 6 16
Group 4         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Colo Colo   44 31   19 13 5 1 47 16   6 3 0 24 5   7 2 1 23 11
2 Universidad de Concepción   27 -1   19 8 3 8 27 28   4 2 3 15 13   4 1 5 12 15
3 Unión Española   24 -4   19 6 6 7 30 34   5 2 2 15 11   1 4 5 15 23
4 Deportes Melipilla   20 -6   19 6 2 11 17 23   6 0 4 12 8   0 2 7 5 15
5 Coquimbo Unido   15 -13   19 3 6 10 17 30   2 4 3 13 14   1 2 7 4 16
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points