Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Huachipato   3 3   1 1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0
2 Santiago Wanderers   3 3   1 1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0
3 Universidad de Chile   3 2   1 1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0
4 Cobreloa   3 1   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1
5 O'Higgins   3 1   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1
6 Universidad Católica   3 1   1 1 0 0 1 0   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0
7 Unión Española   3 1   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0
8 Colo Colo   1 0   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1
9 Municipal Iquique   1 0   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0
10 Arica   1 0   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0
11 Universidad de Concepción   1 0   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1
12 Palestino   0 -1   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0
13 Unión La Calera   0 -1   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0
14 Antofagasta   0 -1   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 1
15 Audax Italiano   0 -1   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0
16 Cobresal   0 -2   1 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 3
17 Barnechea   0 -3   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 3
18 Ñublense   0 -3   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 3
  • F: goals for
  •  
  • A: goals against
  •  
  • W: wins
  •  
  • D: draws
  •  
  • PTS: points
  •