Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 13'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 13'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Argentine chief Julio Grondona dies

Argentina 55 minutes ago
Read

Mascherano praises Barca target Balanta | Ledwith

Transfer news Oct 10, 2013
Read

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Mauro Zárate Vélez Sarsfield 13
2 Guido Carrillo Estudiantes La Plata 9
3 Fernando Cavenaghi River Plate 8
Emmanuel Gigliotti Boca Juniors 8
5 Jose Valencia Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 7
6 Teófilo Gutiérrez River Plate 6
Lucas Albertengo Atletico Rafaela 6
Carlos Carbonero River Plate 6
Mariano Echeverría Arsenal de Sarandí 6
10 Lucas Pratto Vélez Sarsfield 5
Gabriel Graciani Colón de Santa Fe 5
Diego Daniel Vera Atletico Rafaela 5
Juan Román Riquelme Boca Juniors 5
14 Gonzalo Castellani Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4
Gonzalo Ríos Quilmes 4
Nicolás Blandi San Lorenzo 4
Franco Jara Estudiantes La Plata 4
Ezequiel Ponce Newell's Old Boys 4
Jonathan Calleri All Boys 4
Julio Furch Arsenal de Sarandí 4
Franco Niell Rosario Central 4
Maximiliano Meza Gimnasia La Plata 4
Matías Pérez García Tigre 4
Mauro Obolo Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4
Facundo Castillón Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo 4
Leonardo Pisculichi Argentinos Juniors 4
28 César Pereyra Belgrano de Córdoba 3
Luciano Lollo Belgrano de Córdoba 3
Gabriel Hauche Racing Club 3
Federico Carrizo Rosario Central 3
Milton Caraglio Arsenal de Sarandí 3
Sebastián Saja Racing Club 3
Jorge Velázquez Belgrano de Córdoba 3
Julio Rodriguez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3
Facundo Pereyra Gimnasia La Plata 3
Luciano Vietto Racing Club 3
Santiago Silva Lanús 3
Lucas Licht Gimnasia La Plata 3
Walter Acuña Rosario Central 3
Agustín Allione Vélez Sarsfield 3
Diego González Lanús 3
Rodrigo De Paul Racing Club 3
Alexis Nicolás Castro Newell's Old Boys 3
Maxi Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys 3
Lucas Alario Colón de Santa Fe 3
Ariel Nahuelpán Tigre 3
Jorge Correa Vélez Sarsfield 3
Víctor Ayala Lanús 3
50 Cristian Erbes Boca Juniors 2