Previous
Manchester City
Leicester City
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Manchester United
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Arsenal
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Chelsea
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
Burnley
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Lazio
Napoli
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
AS Monaco
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Caravario: Rebuilt Racing take title

Racing Club
Read

Prim A Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Maximiliano Coronel Gimnasia La Plata 2 1 5
2 Juan Mattia San Martín de San Juan 1 1 4
Matías Fritzler Lanús 1 1 4
Luciano Lollo Racing Club 1 1 4
Emiliano Amor Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 4
Diego Buonanotte Quilmes 1 1 4
Marcelo Larrondo Tigre 1 1 4
8 Gastón Damián Aguirre Temperley 0 1 3
Pier Barrios Belgrano de Córdoba 0 1 3
Agustín Orion Boca Juniors 0 1 3
Renzo Saravia Belgrano de Córdoba 0 1 3
Leandro González Pirez Tigre 0 1 3
Hernán Bernardello Newell's Old Boys 0 1 3
Gastón Bojanich Temperley 3 0 3
Pablo Ruiz Nueva Chicago 0 1 3
Fernando De La Fuente Nueva Chicago 0 1 3
Matías Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe 0 1 3
Oliver Paz Benítez Gimnasia La Plata 0 1 3
Fernando Zuqui Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 0 3
Néstor Moiraghi Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 1 3
Walter Serrano Atletico Rafaela 0 1 3
Leonardo Jara Estudiantes La Plata 0 1 3
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán 0 1 3
Adrián Arregui Temperley 0 1 3
25 Ramiro Funes Mori River Plate 2 0 2
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes 2 0 2
Alexis Niz Atletico Rafaela 2 0 2
Sebastián Eguren Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 2
Ignacio Boggino Temperley 2 0 2
Guillermo Farré Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 2
Milton Caraglio Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 2
Gabriel Mercado River Plate 2 0 2
Nicolás Sánchez Sarmiento de Junín 2 0 2
Victor Cuesta Independiente 2 0 2
Cristian Lema Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 2
Emanuel Britez Unión de Santa Fe 2 0 2
Renzo Spinacci Sarmiento de Junín 2 0 2
Álvaro Pereira Estudiantes La Plata 2 0 2
Lautaro Acosta Lanús 2 0 2
Walter Erviti Banfield 2 0 2
Leandro Fernandez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 2 0 2
Jonathan Galván Aldosivi 2 0 2
Santiago Silva Lanús 2 0 2
Ángel Díaz Aldosivi 2 0 2
Nelson Acevedo Racing Club 2 0 2
Federico Leon Aldosivi 2 0 2
Matias Lequi Aldosivi 2 0 2
Sergio Vittor Banfield 2 0 2
Dardo Romero Crucero del Norte 2 0 2
Erik Godoy Tigre 2 0 2