Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 13'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 13'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Argentine chief Julio Grondona dies

Argentina 57 minutes ago
Read

Mascherano praises Barca target Balanta | Ledwith

Transfer news Oct 10, 2013
Read

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Rodrigo Braña Quilmes 11 0 11
Daniel Díaz Boca Juniors 8 1 11
Guillermo Farré Belgrano de Córdoba 8 1 11
Adrián Bastía Atletico Rafaela 8 1 11
5 Rodrigo Erramuspe Atletico Rafaela 4 2 10
Omar Pouso Gimnasia La Plata 7 1 10
Lucas Rodríguez Argentinos Juniors 7 1 10
Federico Bravo Boca Juniors 7 1 10
9 Jose Fernandez Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 2 9
Néstor Ortigoza San Lorenzo 3 2 9
Jonathan Silva Estudiantes La Plata 6 1 9
Fabián Cubero Vélez Sarsfield 6 1 9
Ezequiel Videla Colón de Santa Fe 9 0 9
14 Rafael Delgado Rosario Central 5 1 8
Lucas Bernardi Newell's Old Boys 5 1 8
Miguel Angel Torrén Argentinos Juniors 5 1 8
Santiago Gentiletti San Lorenzo 5 1 8
Jacobo Mansilla Colón de Santa Fe 5 1 8
Marcelo Bustamante All Boys 8 0 8
Jonatan Maidana River Plate 5 1 8
Luis Castillo Martínez Colón de Santa Fe 5 1 8
22 Agustín Torassa All Boys 7 0 7
Damian Musto Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 7 0 7
Walter Kannemann San Lorenzo 7 0 7
Diego González Lanús 4 1 7
Dylan Gissi Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 1 7
Leandro Grimi Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4 1 7
Jesús José David Méndez Rosario Central 7 0 7
Marcelo Melli Colón de Santa Fe 7 0 7
Hernán Encina Rosario Central 1 2 7
31 César Pereyra Belgrano de Córdoba 3 1 6
Leandro Desábato Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 6
Jonathan Zacaria Quilmes 3 1 6
Facundo Cardozo Vélez Sarsfield 0 2 6
Ezequiel Cerutti Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 0 6
Nicolás Cambiasso All Boys 3 1 6
Cristian Villanueva Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 0 6
Raúl Villalba Newell's Old Boys 3 1 6
Jonathan Schunke Estudiantes La Plata 3 1 6
Carlos Auzqui Estudiantes La Plata 3 1 6
Claudio Aquino Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 1 6
Diego Braghieri Arsenal de Sarandí 6 0 6
Francisco Cerro Racing Club 6 0 6
Jorge Carranza Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 3 1 6
Gerardo Alcoba Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 6
Gastón Gil Romeo Estudiantes La Plata 6 0 6
Ariel Garcé Atletico Rafaela 6 0 6
Éder Balanta River Plate 3 1 6
Gabriel Heinze Newell's Old Boys 6 0 6
Nery Dominguez Rosario Central 6 0 6