Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
1
1
LIVE 45' +3'
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
1
1
LIVE 45' +3'
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Luján   31 5   19 8 7 4 19 14   3 5 2 8 7   5 2 2 11 7
2 Cambaceres   31 4   19 8 7 4 17 13   6 2 1 12 7   2 5 3 5 6
3 Midland   31 3   19 9 4 6 24 21   6 2 2 12 7   3 2 4 12 14
4 Social Español   30 7   19 7 9 3 23 16   2 5 2 8 8   5 4 1 15 8
5 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada   30 7   19 8 6 5 14 7   7 2 1 13 3   1 4 4 1 4
6 Sportivo Italiano   30 4   19 7 9 3 21 17   6 3 0 12 4   1 6 3 9 13
7 Excursionistas   29 4   19 7 8 4 15 11   3 4 2 8 6   4 4 2 7 5
8 CADU   28 4   19 7 7 5 23 19   4 3 3 12 10   3 4 2 11 9
9 Argentino de Merlo   26 3   19 6 8 5 19 16   4 4 1 9 5   2 4 4 10 11
10 Sacachispas   26 -2   19 7 5 7 21 23   4 3 3 12 11   3 2 4 9 12
11 San Telmo   25 1   19 7 4 8 18 17   4 2 4 12 8   3 2 4 6 9
12 Dock Sud   24 -5   19 6 6 7 22 27   3 3 3 12 13   3 3 4 10 14
13 Lamadrid   23 2   19 5 8 6 17 15   2 6 2 11 9   3 2 4 6 6
14 Liniers   22 -6   19 6 4 9 20 26   3 2 4 8 11   3 2 5 12 15
15 Argentino de Quilmes   22 -7   19 7 1 11 18 25   4 0 6 10 12   3 1 5 8 13
16 Central Córdoba de Rosario   21 -3   19 4 9 6 13 16   2 5 2 6 7   2 4 4 7 9
17 Ituzaingó   21 -7   19 5 6 8 14 21   3 4 2 9 8   2 2 6 5 13
18 Berazategui   20 -2   19 3 11 5 15 17   2 4 3 8 9   1 7 2 7 8
19 Laferrere   17 -4   19 3 8 8 15 19   2 5 3 9 9   1 3 5 6 10
20 J. J. de Urquiza   15 -8   19 2 9 8 14 22   2 4 4 7 10   0 5 4 7 12
  • F: goals for
  •  
  • A: goals against
  •  
  • W: wins
  •  
  • D: draws
  •  
  • PTS: points
  •