|
|
|
|
KAIR
RSB
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Kairat Almaty win 4-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Dacia
Renova
|
4
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Dacia win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SUT
DEBR
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Debrecen win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ELF
LAH
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Elfsborg win 7-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
DUDE
UCD
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - UCD win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
QBR
TBIL
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Qabala win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SPA
BUPO
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Spartaks Jurmala win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BAKU
LACI
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - BAKU win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
KALJ
AKT
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Nomme Kalju win 1-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OMON
BAT
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Omonia Nicosia win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Spartaki Tsk
BOT
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-4
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FC Botosani win 4-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TZH
FKKU
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Kukesi win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulysses Yere
BIR
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Birkirkara win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SHA
GLV
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Shakhter Soligorsk advance 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK
VPS Vaasa
|
4
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK win 6-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
APL
FS
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Apollon Limassol win 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BJE
ORD
|
2
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Beitar Jerusalem win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
Beroe Stara
FK Atlantas
|
3
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Beroe Stara Zagora win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HAJD
Sillamae Kal
|
6
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 7-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Hajduk Split win 7-3 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ODD
SHE
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Odds BK win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|