Featured Matches
Previous
Arsenal
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Napoli
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Steaua Bucuresti
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Malmo FF
SV Salzburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aston Villa
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sunderland
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Leeds United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke City
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
DC United
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Herediano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Pachuca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cobresal
General Díaz
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Trujillanos
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional Potosí
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Universidad Católica
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Barcelona
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
2:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Old Boys
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
U.A.N.L
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Celaya
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Mérida
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Guadalajara
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Santa Rita
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bragantino
Corinthians
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Palmeiras
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
LDU Quito
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
10:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Guangzhou Evergrande
Western Sydney Wanderers
12:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Amazulu
Bloem Celtic
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Pretoria Univ
Free State Stars
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silver Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SuperSport United
Mpumalanga Black Aces
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
Postp
Game Details
Carmelita
Club Sport Uruguay
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Perez Zeledon
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Marquense
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Marathon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Prim Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Federico Laurito U. Católica 13
2 Andrés Ríos Club Deportivo Cuenca 12
3 Federico Nieto Deportivo Quito 10
Denis Stracqualursi Emelec 10
5 Michael Arroyo Barcelona 9
Junior Sornoza Independiente Terán 9
7 Jaime Ayoví LDU Quito 8
8 Daniel Angulo Arroyo Independiente Terán 7
Christian Gabriel Márquez Mina Manta F.C. 7
10 Diego Wilmar Benítez U. Católica 6
Marwin Pita Mora El Nacional 6
Fabio Renato Liga de Loja 6
13 Marcos Mondaini Emelec 5
Armando Huila Liga de Loja 5
15 Armando Julián Solís Quintero Independiente Terán 4
Jonny Uchuari Liga de Loja 4
Marlon Pavon Emelec 4
Edson Montaño El Nacional 4
Henry Leonel Patta Quintero U. Católica 4
Abel Arboleda Liga de Loja 4
Luis Escalada Manta F.C. 4
Alex Colón Deportivo Quito 4
Gustavo Bou LDU Quito 4
Jonathan González Independiente Terán 4
Fernando Gaibor Emelec 4
Edner Valencia Emelec 4
27 Fernando Guerrero Vasquez Independiente Terán 3
Jhonatan de la Cruz U. Católica 3
Luis Carlos Espínola Deportivo Quevedo 3
Javier Charcopa Club Deportivo Cuenca 3
Cristian Penilla Barcelona 3
Walter Germán Zea Baldeón Deportivo Quevedo 3
Ángel Ledesma Macará 3
Víctor Manuel Estupiñán Mairongo Club Deportivo Cuenca 3
Wílder Medina Barcelona 3
Tito Valencia Deportivo Quevedo 3
John García Deportivo Quevedo 3
Fernando Giménez Emelec 3
39 John Clovis Carabalí Sandoval Manta F.C. 2
Alex Bolaños Deportivo Quito 2
Sergio Mina Jaramillo Macará 2
Luís Bolaños LDU Quito 2
Wálter Calderón Deportivo Quito 2
Carlos Ayoví Angulo Macará 2
Marcos López Club Deportivo Cuenca 2
Henry León Independiente Terán 2
Jorge Andres Mendoza U. Católica 2
Luis Gonzalo Congo Minda Deportivo Quito 2
Osbaldo Lastra Emelec 2
Julio Walberto Ayoví Casierra Liga de Loja 2