Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
1
0
FT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
1
0
FT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Pedro Larrea Liga de Loja 7 2 13
2 Daniel Angulo Arroyo Independiente Terán 6 2 12
Erwin Moreira Club Deportivo Cuenca 6 2 12
Jorge Andres Mendoza U. Católica 6 2 12
Fabricio Bagüí Deportivo Quevedo 9 1 12
6 Michael Arroyo Barcelona 8 1 11
Armando Gómez Liga de Loja 8 1 11
Eduardo Echeverria Manta F.C. 8 1 11
Luis Caicedo Medina Independiente Terán 5 2 11
Edison Méndez LDU Quito 2 3 11
11 Fabián Carini Deportivo Quito 4 2 10
Elvis Bone El Nacional 7 1 10
Alan Sánchez Macará 7 1 10
Luis Fernando Leon Bermeo Independiente Terán 4 2 10
Galo Corozo Junco Club Deportivo Cuenca 7 1 10
16 Álex Darío Aguinaga Liga de Loja 0 3 9
Henry Leonel Patta Quintero U. Católica 6 1 9
Enrique Vera LDU Quito 6 1 9
Henry León Independiente Terán 3 2 9
Ronny Santos Mendoza Manta F.C. 9 0 9
Pablo Palacios U. Católica 9 0 9
Jorge David Valencia Quiñónez El Nacional 3 2 9
Gustavo Nazareno Macará 9 0 9
Jéfferson Sierra Manta F.C. 3 2 9
25 Gabriel Achilier Emelec 5 1 8
José Perlaza Barcelona 2 2 8
Luis Romero Deportivo Quito 5 1 8
Dixon Arroyo Liga de Loja 5 1 8
Elio Lastra Manta F.C. 5 1 8
Geovanni Caicedo Banner Quiñoñes Deportivo Quito 2 2 8
Armando Huila Liga de Loja 8 0 8
Marvin Corozo Angulo Deportivo Quevedo 8 0 8
Jhon Narvaez Emelec 5 1 8
Santos Caicedo El Nacional 5 1 8
Andrés Ríos Club Deportivo Cuenca 5 1 8
Edder Fuertes Club Deportivo Cuenca 5 1 8
37 Edwin Hurtado Deportivo Quevedo 4 1 7
Máximo Banguera Barcelona 4 1 7
Alejandro Javier Frezzotti Club Deportivo Cuenca 4 1 7
Mario Pineida Independiente Terán 4 1 7
Jorge Guagua Deportivo Quito 4 1 7
Fricson Erazo Barcelona 4 1 7
Henry Cangá U. Católica 7 0 7
Mario Rizzotto Independiente Terán 4 1 7
45 Pablo Repetto Independiente Terán 0 2 6
Marcos López Club Deportivo Cuenca 3 1 6
Jefferson Stalin Villacís López Manta F.C. 6 0 6
Luis Valencia Manta F.C. 3 1 6
Isaac Mina Deportivo Quito 6 0 6
Facundo Martínez Montagnoli U. Católica 3 1 6