Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Pedro Larrea Liga de Loja 7 2 13
2 Daniel Angulo Arroyo Independiente Terán 6 2 12
Erwin Moreira Club Deportivo Cuenca 6 2 12
Jorge Andres Mendoza U. Católica 6 2 12
Fabricio Bagüí Deportivo Quevedo 9 1 12
6 Michael Arroyo Barcelona 8 1 11
Armando Gómez Liga de Loja 8 1 11
Eduardo Echeverria Manta F.C. 8 1 11
Luis Caicedo Medina Independiente Terán 5 2 11
Edison Méndez LDU Quito 2 3 11
11 Fabián Carini Deportivo Quito 4 2 10
Elvis Bone El Nacional 7 1 10
Alan Sánchez Macará 7 1 10
Luis Fernando Leon Bermeo Independiente Terán 4 2 10
Galo Corozo Junco Club Deportivo Cuenca 7 1 10
16 Álex Darío Aguinaga Liga de Loja 0 3 9
Henry Leonel Patta Quintero U. Católica 6 1 9
Enrique Vera LDU Quito 6 1 9
Henry León Independiente Terán 3 2 9
Ronny Santos Mendoza Manta F.C. 9 0 9
Pablo Palacios U. Católica 9 0 9
Jorge David Valencia Quiñónez El Nacional 3 2 9
Gustavo Nazareno Macará 9 0 9
Jéfferson Sierra Manta F.C. 3 2 9
25 Gabriel Achilier Emelec 5 1 8
José Perlaza Barcelona 2 2 8
Luis Romero Deportivo Quito 5 1 8
Dixon Arroyo Liga de Loja 5 1 8
Elio Lastra Manta F.C. 5 1 8
Geovanni Caicedo Banner Quiñoñes Deportivo Quito 2 2 8
Armando Huila Liga de Loja 8 0 8
Marvin Corozo Angulo Deportivo Quevedo 8 0 8
Jhon Narvaez Emelec 5 1 8
Santos Caicedo El Nacional 5 1 8
Andrés Ríos Club Deportivo Cuenca 5 1 8
Edder Fuertes Club Deportivo Cuenca 5 1 8
37 Edwin Hurtado Deportivo Quevedo 4 1 7
Máximo Banguera Barcelona 4 1 7
Alejandro Javier Frezzotti Club Deportivo Cuenca 4 1 7
Mario Pineida Independiente Terán 4 1 7
Jorge Guagua Deportivo Quito 4 1 7
Fricson Erazo Barcelona 4 1 7
Henry Cangá U. Católica 7 0 7
Mario Rizzotto Independiente Terán 4 1 7
45 Pablo Repetto Independiente Terán 0 2 6
Marcos López Club Deportivo Cuenca 3 1 6
Jefferson Stalin Villacís López Manta F.C. 6 0 6
Luis Valencia Manta F.C. 3 1 6
Isaac Mina Deportivo Quito 6 0 6
Facundo Martínez Montagnoli U. Católica 3 1 6