Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
2
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
1
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
0
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
LIVE 26'
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
2
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
1
LIVE 32'
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
0
1
LIVE 3'
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
2
LIVE 35'
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
1
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
3
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
2
1
LIVE 78'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
1
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Next

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Rio Ave   2 2 0 0 7 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 5 1   6 6
2 Guimaraes   2 2 0 0 6 1   1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 1   5 6
3 Belenenses   2 2 0 0 6 2   1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 3 1   4 6
4 Benfica   2 2 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 1 0   3 6
5 FC Porto   2 2 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 1 0   3 6
6 Braga   2 1 1 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 0   0 1 0 0 0   3 4
7 Sporting Lisbon   2 1 1 0 2 1   1 0 0 1 0   0 1 0 1 1   1 4
8 Moreirense   2 1 1 0 1 0   0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 4
9 Vitoria Setubal   2 1 0 1 2 2   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 1 0 2   0 3
10 Maritimo   2 1 0 1 2 3   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 1 0 2   -1 3
11 Academica de Coimbra   2 0 1 1 2 3   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 1 1 2   -1 1
12 Arouca   2 0 1 1 1 2   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 1 0 1   -1 1
13 Estoril   2 0 1 1 2 6   0 0 1 1 5   0 1 0 1 1   -4 1
14 CD Nacional de Madeira   2 0 0 2 1 4   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 1 3   -3 0
15 Paços de Ferreira   2 0 0 2 0 3   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 2   -3 0
16 Gil Vicente   2 0 0 2 1 5   0 0 1 1 3   0 0 1 0 2   -4 0
17 Boavista   2 0 0 2 0 4   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 3   -4 0
18 FC Penafiel   2 0 0 2 1 6   0 0 1 1 3   0 0 1 0 3   -5 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points