2013/14 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridUCL100013281310
Real MadridLa Liga29043177162580
PortugalInt2001101100
PortugalWCQ4001113820
Real MadridChampions Cup3000004000
Real MadridEsp Cup6110000030
Season Totals 5415622103247140
2012/13 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridEsp Cup1100000000
PortugalEC50102121110
Real MadridSup Cup1001002010
Real MadridWFC1200104410
PortugalWCQ6000305920
PortugalInt2000001100
Real MadridLa Liga26211197263070
Real MadridUCL7410324710
Season Totals 4993228104462130
2011/12 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridUCL90000071320
Real MadridLa Liga29010145293991
PortugalInt1201000100
Real MadridWFC1200101100
Real MadridSup Cup2002003310
PortugalECQ4000313700
Real MadridEsp Cup5000000030
Season Totals 514131864364151
2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
PortugalWC2000105210
Real MadridEsp Cup3100000030
PortugalECQ2000002100
PortugalInt0201100100
Real MadridLa Liga2511162243651
Real MadridUCL80006112531
Season Totals 404121434345122
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridUCL60023041310
Real MadridLa Liga10010536910
PortugalWCQ6010000030
Season Totals 2202283102250
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
PortugalWCQ5000000000
PortugalInt3000000010
Real MadridLa Liga2600061392971
Real MadridUCL500031101010
PortugalEC40104261010
PortugalECQ1000003200
Season Totals 440101345851101
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
Real MadridUCL4000009512
Real MadridLa Liga1720021202660
Season Totals 2120021293172
2006/07 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FC PortoLiga25040000060
FC PortoUCL8000917020
Season Totals 33040917080
2005/06 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FC PortoUCL5020206010
Season Totals 5020206010
2004/05 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
FC PortoUCL0100000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses