Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 81'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
LIVE 70'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 46'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Alexander Prudnikov

Position:
Forward
Height:
5'11" (1.81m)
Weight:
181 lbs (82 kg)
age:
25
DOB:
February 26, 1989
POB:
Russia

2013 / 2014 Russian Premier League

  • 9Games
  •  
  • 1Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 0Shots

Previous Game

FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
FK Rubin H - Terek Grozny May 15, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Sovetov May 10, 2014 Prem W 0-4 Sub-Off 55 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FK Rubin H - Ural May 4, 2014 Prem W 1-0 Sub-Off 69 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - CSKA Moscow Apr 27, 2014 Prem L 2-1 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Spart Moscow Apr 20, 2014 Prem W 2-1 Sub-On 80 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Kuban Krasno Apr 13, 2014 Prem L 0-2 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Zenit Apr 6, 2014 Prem L 6-2 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Rostov Mar 30, 2014 Prem L 1-2 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin A - Din Moscow Mar 23, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Volga Nizhny Mar 16, 2014 Prem W 3-1 Sub-On 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Anzhi Mar 9, 2014 Prem L 1-0 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin A - Betis Feb 20, 2014 Europa D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1
FK Rubin A - Waregem Dec 12, 2013 Europa W 0-2 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin A - Loko Moscow Dec 7, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Amkar Dec 2, 2013 Prem W 3-0 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - NK Maribor Nov 28, 2013 Europa D 1-1 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Tom Tomsk Nov 23, 2013 Prem W 0-1 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Krasnodar Nov 10, 2013 Prem L 0-1 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Wigan Nov 7, 2013 Europa W 1-0 Sub-On 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Rostov Nov 3, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Loko Moscow Oct 27, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Sub-On 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Wigan Oct 24, 2013 Europa D 1-1 Sub-Off 73 min 1 0 1 0 5 1 0 0
FK Rubin A - Volga Nizhny Oct 20, 2013 Prem L 2-1 Sub-On 74 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Anzhi Oct 6, 2013 Prem W 5-1 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Waregem Oct 3, 2013 Europa W 4-0 Sub-On 61 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rubin A - Krasnodar Sep 29, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Sub-On 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Din Moscow Sep 26, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FK Rubin H - Tom Tomsk Sep 22, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin A - NK Maribor Sep 19, 2013 Europa W 2-5 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin A - Ural Sep 1, 2013 Prem W 0-3 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - Molde Aug 29, 2013 Europa W 3-0 Sub-Off 64 min 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Sovetov Aug 25, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Sub-On 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Molde Aug 22, 2013 Europa W 0-2 Sub-On 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Spart Moscow Aug 18, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Randers FC Aug 8, 2013 Europa W 2-0 Unused Substitute
FK Rubin H - CSKA Moscow Aug 4, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Randers FC Aug 1, 2013 Europa W 1-2 Sub-Off 63 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
FK Rubin A - Terek Grozny Jul 28, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin H - Zenit Jul 21, 2013 Prem W 2-1 Sub-Off 57 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rubin A - Kuban Krasno Jul 14, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Unused Substitute