Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
LIVE 40'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
1
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
1
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
1
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
0
0
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE 27'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Marc Crosas

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'7" (1.72m)
Weight:
143 lbs (65 kg)
age:
26
DOB:
January 9, 1988

Previous Game

AtlasAtlas
U. de G.U. de G.
1
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Team Comp GS SB G A SH SG FC FS YC RC
U. de G. Prim 4 0 0 0 2 0 5 8 1 0
Santos Prim 6 1 0 0 1 0 6 3 1 0
Season Totals   10 1 0 0 3 0 11 11 2 0
  • A: Goal Assists
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: Total Goals
  • GS: Starts
  • RC: Red Cards
  • SB: Sub Ins
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • Team: Team
  • YC: Yellow Cards

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
U.de.G. A - Atlas Aug 16, 2014 Prim L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U.de.G. H - Toluca Aug 10, 2014 Prim D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0
U.de.G. H - Queretaro Jul 27, 2014 Prim L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
U.de.G. A - Monterrey Jul 19, 2014 Prim L 3-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Santos H - Chiapas Apr 19, 2014 Prim L 2-3 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Santos H - Atlante Apr 13, 2014 Prim W 4-3 Unused Substitute
Santos A - Morelia Mar 21, 2014 Prim D 2-2 Unused Substitute
Santos H - Pachuca Mar 15, 2014 Prim W 3-1 Unused Substitute
Santos H - Atlas Feb 28, 2014 Prim L 2-3 Unused Substitute
Santos A - León Feb 22, 2014 Prim L 4-2 Unused Substitute
Santos H - Tijuana Feb 14, 2014 Prim W 3-2 Sub-On 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos A - U.A.N.L Feb 8, 2014 Prim D 1-1 Sub-Off 37 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos H - Toluca Feb 1, 2014 Prim W 2-0 Unused Substitute
Santos A - Queretaro Jan 24, 2014 Prim D 0-0 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Santos H - Puebla Jan 17, 2014 Prim D 0-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Santos A - Cruz Azul Jan 11, 2014 Prim L 2-1 Sub-Off 56 min 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Santos H - Guadalajara Jan 3, 2014 Prim D 1-1 Sub-Off 62 min 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards