Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
0
0
LIVE 18'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Nelvin Soliz

Position:
Defender
Height:
5'4" (1.63m)
Weight:
132 lbs (60 kg)
age:
24
DOB:
November 3, 1989
POB:
Bolivia

Previous Game

The StrongestThe Strongest
WilstermannWilstermann
3
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Strongest H - Wilstermann Dec 8, 2013 Liga W 3-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Guabirá Dec 1, 2013 Liga W 3-5 Sub-Off 70 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - null Nov 28, 2013 Liga W 1-2 Sub-Off 75 min 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Strongest H - N. Potosí Nov 22, 2013 Liga W 2-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Strongest A - Blooming Nov 17, 2013 Liga D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Strongest H - San José Nov 9, 2013 Liga W 3-1 Started 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Real Potosí Oct 20, 2013 Liga D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Strongest A - Wilstermann Sep 29, 2013 Liga L 4-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Strongest H - Guabirá Sep 22, 2013 Liga W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - Aurora Sep 18, 2013 Liga W 3-2 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - N. Potosí Sep 15, 2013 Liga L 2-0 Sub-On 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - null Aug 28, 2013 Liga W 4-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - Blooming Aug 25, 2013 Liga W 5-0 Sub-Off 68 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Bolívar Aug 11, 2013 Liga L 2-0 Sub-Off 77 min 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Strongest H - Nacional Aug 7, 2013 Sud D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - U. de Sucre Aug 3, 2013 Liga W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Nacional Jul 30, 2013 Sud D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Strongest H - Wilstermann May 22, 2013 Liga W 2-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - Real Potosí May 18, 2013 Liga D 1-1 Sub-On 45 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Strongest A - N. Potosí May 15, 2013 Liga W 1-2 Sub-On 67 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Bolívar Apr 24, 2013 Liga D 1-1 Sub-Off 88 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - U. de Sucre Apr 21, 2013 Liga L 1-4 Started 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 0
Strongest H - Bolívar Apr 10, 2013 Liga W 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Real Potosí Mar 28, 2013 Liga W 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - La Paz Feb 24, 2013 Liga W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - Oriente Feb 21, 2013 Liga W 4-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - Wilstermann Feb 3, 2013 Liga D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - N. Potosí Jan 31, 2013 Liga L 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest A - U. de Sucre Jan 27, 2013 Liga L 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - San José Jan 20, 2013 Liga D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strongest H - Oriente Jan 13, 2013 Liga L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0