UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
1:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Nikita Bazhenov

Position:
Forward
Height:
5'10" (1.78m)
Weight:
165 lbs (75 kg)
age:
29
DOB:
February 1, 1985
POB:
Russia

2013 / 2014 Russian Premier League

  • 6Games
  •  
  • 0Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 0Shots

Previous Game

FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
2
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Tom Tomsk H - Spart Moscow May 3, 2014 Prem W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk H - Sovetov Apr 19, 2014 Prem W 2-0 Sub-Off 24 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Amkar Apr 12, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk A - Kuban Krasno Apr 4, 2014 Prem L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk H - Din Moscow Mar 30, 2014 Prem L 1-3 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Volga Nizhny Mar 22, 2014 Prem W 0-1 Sub-Off 57 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Krasnodar Mar 17, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Zenit Mar 9, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk A - Terek Grozny Dec 8, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Anzhi Dec 2, 2013 Prem W 0-2 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - FK Rubin Nov 23, 2013 Prem L 0-1 Sub-On 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Loko Moscow Nov 9, 2013 Prem W 2-0 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Din Moscow Nov 2, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Sub-On 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Zenit Oct 6, 2013 Prem L 0-3 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Loko Moscow Sep 30, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk H - Volga Nizhny Sep 26, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk A - FK Rubin Sep 22, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk A - Spart Moscow Sep 1, 2013 Prem L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk H - CSKA Moscow Aug 24, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Tom Tomsk A - Sovetov Aug 18, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Sub-Off 65 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Ural Aug 3, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Sub-On 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk A - Rostov Jul 27, 2013 Prem L 3-0 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Tomsk H - Kuban Krasno Jul 20, 2013 Prem L 1-2 Sub-On 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0