Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Yan Tigorev

Position:
Defender
Height:
5'11" (1.82m)
Weight:
163 lbs (74 kg)
age:
30
DOB:
March 10, 1984
POB:
Belarus

Previous Game

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
CSKA Moscow are champions
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Loko Moscow A - CSKA Moscow May 15, 2014 Prem L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Rostov May 11, 2014 Prem L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Zenit May 4, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Tom Tomsk Nov 9, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Spart Moscow Nov 3, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Sub-On 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - FK Rubin Oct 27, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Amkar Oct 21, 2013 Prem W 4-0 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus H - Japan Oct 15, 2013 Int W 1-0 Sub-Off 46 min 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - Sovetov Oct 5, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Tom Tomsk Sep 30, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Ural Sep 26, 2013 Prem W 0-3 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - Din Moscow Sep 21, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Kuban Krasno Sep 15, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Zenit Sep 1, 2013 Prem L 2-1 Sub-On 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Rostov Aug 26, 2013 Prem W 5-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Terek Grozny Aug 17, 2013 Prem W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow H - Krasnodar Aug 5, 2013 Prem W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Anzhi Jul 14, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0