Featured Matches
Previous
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Russia
Azerbaijan
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lithuania
United Arab Emirates
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Latvia
Armenia
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Denmark
Turkey
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Morocco
Qatar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Somozas
CD Varea
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leioa
Sestao
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Izarra
Atlético Granadilla
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puertollano
Teruel
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barakaldo
Trival Valderas
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alcoyano
Pena Deportiva
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cornella
Real Jaen CF
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Atlético Baleares
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lealtad
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huesca
Toledo
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Ferrol
Atletico Astorga
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Aviles Industrial
Marino de Luanco
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cartagena
UCAM Murcia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hercules
Eldense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Hoya Lorca
Villanovense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Roque de Lepe
Cádiz
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
UD Marbella
Linense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
River Plate
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
EC Vitória
Sport
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Goiás EC
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
All Boys
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Instituto de Córdoba
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
Guarini A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Sarmiento de Junín
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Nueva Chicago
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
América RN
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Santa Rita
Cruzeiro
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Ceará
Botafogo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bragantino
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Flamengo
Coritiba FBC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Santos FC
Gremio
Postp
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Independiente Santa Fe
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Atlético Huila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
UTC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Limon
Santos
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmelita
Perez Zeledon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Universidad De Costa Rica
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Club Sport Uruguay
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Yan Tigorev

Position:
Defender
Height:
5'11" (1.82m)
Weight:
163 lbs (74 kg)
age:
30
DOB:
March 10, 1984
POB:
Belarus

Previous Game

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
CSKA Moscow are champions
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Loko Moscow A - CSKA Moscow May 15, 2014 Prem L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Rostov May 11, 2014 Prem L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow H - Zenit May 4, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Tom Tomsk Nov 9, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Spart Moscow Nov 3, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Sub-On 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - FK Rubin Oct 27, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Amkar Oct 21, 2013 Prem W 4-0 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus H - Japan Oct 15, 2013 Int W 1-0 Sub-Off 46 min 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - Sovetov Oct 5, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Tom Tomsk Sep 30, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Ural Sep 26, 2013 Prem W 0-3 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow A - Din Moscow Sep 21, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Kuban Krasno Sep 15, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Zenit Sep 1, 2013 Prem L 2-1 Sub-On 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Moscow H - Rostov Aug 26, 2013 Prem W 5-0 Unused Substitute
Loko Moscow A - Terek Grozny Aug 17, 2013 Prem W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow H - Krasnodar Aug 5, 2013 Prem W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Moscow A - Anzhi Jul 14, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards