Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
River Plate
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
9:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
EstoniaEstonia
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
SloveniaSlovenia
2
0
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
SloveniaSlovenia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Andraz Kirm

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
6'0" (1.85m)
Weight:
150 lbs (68 kg)
age:
30
DOB:
September 6, 1984
POB:
Slovenia

Previous Game

ArgentinaArgentina
SloveniaSlovenia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Slovenia A - Argentina Jun 7, 2014 Int L 2-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Slovenia A - Uruguay Jun 4, 2014 Int L 2-0 Sub-Off 60 min 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - AZ Alkmaar May 18, 2014 Erediv W 3-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - AZ Alkmaar May 15, 2014 Erediv D 0-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - Vitesse May 10, 2014 Erediv W 1-4 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - Vitesse May 10, 2014 Erediv W 1-4 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen H - Vitesse May 7, 2014 Erediv W 1-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - Roda JC Apr 27, 2014 Erediv W 1-2 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - NAC Breda Apr 11, 2014 Erediv W 2-1 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - PEC Zwolle Apr 4, 2014 Erediv W 0-1 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - PSV Mar 29, 2014 Erediv W 2-3 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - Vitesse Mar 22, 2014 Erediv W 3-1 Sub-On 72 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - ADO Den Haag Mar 15, 2014 Erediv L 2-1 Sub-Off 68 min 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen H - Feyenoord Mar 9, 2014 Erediv L 0-2 Sub-On 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia A - Algeria Mar 5, 2014 Int L 2-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - Cambuur L Mar 2, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-On 57 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
FC Groningen H - Go Ahead Feb 16, 2014 Erediv W 1-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen H - FC Twente Feb 12, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen H - Heerenveen Feb 9, 2014 Erediv L 1-3 Started 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0
FC Groningen A - Ajax Feb 6, 2014 Erediv L 2-1 Started 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen A - AZ Alkmaar Feb 1, 2014 Erediv L 2-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - RKC Waalwijk Jan 18, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen H - NEC Dec 22, 2013 Erediv W 5-2 Started 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - NEC Dec 19, 2013 Ned Cup L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - Feyenoord Dec 15, 2013 Erediv L 1-0 Sub-Off 84 min 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - ADO Den Haag Dec 8, 2013 Erediv L 1-2 Started 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0
FC Groningen A - NAC Breda Nov 30, 2013 Erediv D 2-2 Started 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
FC Groningen H - PEC Zwolle Nov 24, 2013 Erediv D 0-0 Sub-Off 62 min 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
Slovenia H - Canada Nov 19, 2013 Int W 1-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Groningen A - SC Heracles Nov 9, 2013 Erediv W 0-3 Sub-Off 62 min 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - Roda JC Nov 3, 2013 Erediv D 3-3 Sub-On 51 1 0 2 2 1 3 1 0
FC Groningen H - Capelle Oct 30, 2013 Ned Cup W 2-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - Vitesse Oct 27, 2013 Erediv D 2-2 Sub-On 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - PSV Oct 20, 2013 Erediv W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Slovenia A - Switzerland Oct 15, 2013 WCQ L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia H - Norway Oct 11, 2013 WCQ W 3-0 Started 0 1 3 2 1 2 0 0
FC Groningen H - AZ Alkmaar Oct 6, 2013 Erediv W 2-1 Sub-On 88 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - FC Twente Sep 29, 2013 Erediv L 5-0 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen H - RKC Waalwijk Sep 21, 2013 Erediv W 4-1 Unused Substitute
FC Groningen A - Heerenveen Sep 15, 2013 Erediv L 4-2 Sub-Off 16 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia A - Cyprus Sep 10, 2013 WCQ W 0-2 Started 0 0 1 1 5 2 1 0
Slovenia H - Albania Sep 6, 2013 WCQ W 1-0 Started 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
FC Groningen H - Ajax Sep 1, 2013 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - Go Ahead Aug 25, 2013 Erediv D 3-3 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0
FC Groningen A - Cambuur L Aug 17, 2013 Erediv L 4-1 Sub-Off 67 min 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slovenia A - Finland Aug 14, 2013 Int L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen H - FC Utrecht Aug 11, 2013 Erediv W 2-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen A - NEC Aug 3, 2013 Erediv W 1-4 Started 1 1 1 1 2 3 0 0
Slovenia A - Iceland Jun 7, 2013 WCQ W 2-4 Started 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0
Slovenia H - Bosnia-Herz Feb 6, 2013 Int L 0-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards