Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
3
4
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
4
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
1
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
1
3
FT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3
2
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
1
2
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
3
1
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
1
3
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
Postp
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
1
7
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
(2) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
3
4
AET
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
3
1
FT
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
3
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
1
3
FT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
0
1
FT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
2
2
FT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Julio Daniel Dos Santos

Position:
Forward
Height:
6'2" (1.88m)
Weight:
176 lbs (80 kg)
age:
31
DOB:
May 7, 1983
POB:
Paraguay

Previous Game

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
NacionalNacional
4
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Cerro Porteñ H - Nacional Dec 6, 2013 Prim W 4-1 Started 0 3 3 1 3 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - null Dec 2, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Libertad Nov 24, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Started 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - null Nov 17, 2013 Prim D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Luqueño Nov 13, 2013 Prim W 2-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Olimpia Nov 10, 2013 Prim D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - General Díaz Nov 2, 2013 Prim W 2-1 Started 0 0 2 1 2 3 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Sol de Améri Oct 27, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Sub-Off 63 min 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Rubio Ñú Oct 23, 2013 Prim W 1-0 Started 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Cerro Porteñ Oct 19, 2013 Prim W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Guaraní Oct 6, 2013 Prim W 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Nacional Sep 28, 2013 Prim W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - null Sep 22, 2013 Prim W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Libertad Sep 18, 2013 Prim D 0-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - null Sep 14, 2013 Prim W 4-0 Sub-Off 76 min 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Luqueño Sep 1, 2013 Prim W 1-2 Started 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Olimpia Aug 25, 2013 Prim W 2-1 Started 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - U Católica Aug 7, 2013 Sud L 0-1 Sub-Off 66 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Cerro Porteñ Aug 4, 2013 Prim W 2-1 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - U Católica Jul 31, 2013 Sud D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Guaraní Jul 26, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Nacional Jun 28, 2013 Prim W 0-2 Started 1 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Rubio Ñú Jun 23, 2013 Prim D 2-2 Started 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Guaraní Jun 19, 2013 Prim L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - General Díaz Jun 16, 2013 Prim W 3-2 Started 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Luqueño Jun 11, 2013 Prim L 2-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Paraguay H - Chile Jun 7, 2013 WCQ L 1-2 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Olimpia Jun 2, 2013 Prim D 1-1 Sub-Off 82 min 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ A - null May 25, 2013 Prim W 0-2 Started 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Libertad May 22, 2013 Prim W 3-1 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Cerro Porteñ May 18, 2013 Prim W 1-3 Sub-Off 70 min 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - null May 12, 2013 Prim W 3-0 Started 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Sol de Améri May 4, 2013 Prim W 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Luqueño Apr 24, 2013 Prim D 0-0 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Rubio Ñú Apr 19, 2013 Prim W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Guaraní Apr 13, 2013 Prim W 2-1 Started 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - General Díaz Apr 6, 2013 Prim W 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Olimpia Mar 30, 2013 Prim L 1-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Libertad Mar 3, 2013 Prim L 1-0 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0
Cerro Porteñ H - Cerro Porteñ Feb 24, 2013 Prim W 4-2 Started 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteñ A - Sol de Améri Feb 9, 2013 Prim L 4-1 Started 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0
Paraguay H - Peru Oct 16, 2012 WCQ W 1-0 Started 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay H - Venezuela Sep 11, 2012 WCQ L 0-2 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Paraguay A - Chile Nov 15, 2011 WCQ L 2-0 Sub-Off 61 min 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Paraguay H - Ecuador Nov 11, 2011 WCQ W 2-1 Sub-On 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0