Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 56'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 56'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
LIVE 17'
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
0
0
LIVE 1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
AberdeenAberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details

Stephen Hughes

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'10" (1.80m)
Weight:
132 lbs (59.8 kg)
age:
31
DOB:
November 14, 1982
POB:
Scotland

Previous Game

East FifeEast Fife
ClydeClyde
2
1
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
East Fife H - Clyde May 10, 2014 SCO 1 D 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife A - Clyde May 7, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-0 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Brechin Apr 26, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Apr 19, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Stenhousem'r Apr 12, 2014 SCO 1 L 1-2 Sub-Off 84 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Apr 5, 2014 SCO 1 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Mar 29, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Dunfermline Mar 22, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-Off 88 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Ayr Mar 15, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-5 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Arbroath Mar 8, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Stranraer Mar 4, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Rangers Mar 1, 2014 SCO 1 L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee H - Alloa Feb 1, 2014 SCO C D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Dundee A - Falkirk Jan 25, 2014 SCO C L 2-0 Sub-Off 46 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Rangers Jan 11, 2014 SCO 1 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Arbroath Jan 2, 2014 SCO 1 W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Fife H - Brechin Dec 21, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Airdrie Utd Dec 14, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-3 Sub-On 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Nov 23, 2013 SCO 1 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Stranraer Nov 16, 2013 SCO 1 L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Arbroath Nov 9, 2013 SCO 1 D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Forfar Nov 2, 2013 SFAC L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife H - Rangers Oct 26, 2013 SCO 1 L 0-4 Sub-Off 57 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Fife A - Dunfermline Oct 19, 2013 SCO 1 W 1-2 Sub-Off 71 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0