UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Oscar Ahumada

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'8" (1.73m)
Weight:
152 lbs (69 kg)
age:
31
DOB:
August 31, 1982
POB:
Zarate, Argentina

Previous Game

Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
All BoysAll Boys
4
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
All Boys A - Newell's May 10, 2014 Prim A L 4-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
All Boys H - Boca May 4, 2014 Prim A L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 0
All Boys A - Lanús Apr 27, 2014 Prim A L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
All Boys A - Gimnasia LP Apr 21, 2014 Prim A L 2-1 Started 0 0 1 0 6 3 0 0
All Boys H - Arsenal de S Apr 17, 2014 Prim A D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
All Boys A - Tigre Apr 11, 2014 Prim A L 2-0 Unused Substitute
All Boys H - San Lorenzo Apr 6, 2014 Prim A L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys H - Godoy Cruz M Mar 28, 2014 Prim A D 0-0 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
All Boys A - Rosario Mar 22, 2014 Prim A L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 0
All Boys H - River Mar 16, 2014 Prim A W 3-2 Sub-Off 58 min 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
All Boys A - Quilmes Mar 10, 2014 Prim A W 1-2 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
All Boys H - Argentinos Mar 4, 2014 Prim A D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
All Boys A - Racing Feb 28, 2014 Prim A D 1-1 Sub-Off 63 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
All Boys H - Olimpo Feb 22, 2014 Prim A W 1-0 Sub-Off 70 min 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0
All Boys A - Vélez Feb 18, 2014 Prim A L 3-0 Sub-On 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys H - Estudiantes Feb 15, 2014 Prim A L 0-1 Sub-On 63 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
All Boys A - A. Rafaela Feb 8, 2014 Prim A D 1-1 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0