Featured Matches
Previous
Brazil
Germany
1
7
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Match 61
Game Details
Netherlands
Argentina
(2) 0
(4) 0
ESPN, ESPN3 FT-Pens
Match 62
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
1:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Simon Spender

Position:
Defender
Height:
5'10" (1.80m)
Weight:
154 lbs (69.9 kg)
age:
28
DOB:
November 15, 1985
POB:
Wales

Previous Game

RhylRhyl
T.N.S.T.N.S.
0
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
T.N.S. A - Rhyl Apr 21, 2014 Prem W 0-2 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Bangor City Apr 18, 2014 Prem W 1-9 Unused Substitute
T.N.S. H - Airbus UK Apr 12, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Sub-On 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Newtown Apr 1, 2014 Prem W 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Rhyl Mar 28, 2014 Prem W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Newtown Mar 22, 2014 Prem W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Carmarthen Mar 15, 2014 Prem W 4-0 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Bangor City Mar 8, 2014 Prem W 4-1 Unused Substitute
T.N.S. H - Airbus UK Jan 18, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Carmarthen Jan 14, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Bangor City Jan 4, 2014 Prem W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Newtown Jan 1, 2014 Prem W 5-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Newtown Dec 26, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Bala Town Dec 20, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Aberystwyth Dec 13, 2013 Prem W 4-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Prestatyn To Nov 30, 2013 Prem W 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Port Talbot Nov 24, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Afan Lido Nov 15, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
T.N.S. H - Rhyl Nov 8, 2013 Prem W 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Connah's Qua Oct 25, 2013 Prem W 5-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Afan Lido Oct 19, 2013 Prem W 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Rhyl Oct 12, 2013 Prem W 0-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Airbus UK Oct 5, 2013 Prem D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Carmarthen Sep 28, 2013 Prem W 6-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Bangor City Sep 21, 2013 Prem W 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Connah's Qua Sep 13, 2013 Prem W 0-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Bala Town Sep 7, 2013 Prem W 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Aberystwyth Aug 30, 2013 Prem D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Prestatyn To Aug 26, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Port Talbot Aug 24, 2013 Prem W 6-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. A - Legia Warsaw Jul 24, 2013 UCL L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T.N.S. H - Legia Warsaw Jul 17, 2013 UCL L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0