Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
2
0
LIVE 86'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
1
1
LIVE 52'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
1
1
LIVE 57'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
2
0
LIVE 54'
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
LIVE 33'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
0
1
LIVE 38'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
1
0
LIVE 10'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
0
0
LIVE 10'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
1
0
LIVE 5'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
0
1
LIVE 4'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
1
0
LIVE 9'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
3
4
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
0
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
4
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details

Giuliano Morena

Position:
Midfielder

Read the latest in our Giuliano Morena blog »

2019 / 2020 Scottish League Cup

  • 2Games
  •  
  • 0Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 2Shots

Previous Game

Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
6
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Team Comp GS SB G A SH SG FC FS YC RC
Albion LC 2 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0
Season Totals   2 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Albion A - Dunfermline Jul 17, 2019 LC L 6-0 Started 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
Albion A - East Kilbrid Jul 13, 2019 LC W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards