Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
2
1
LIVE 90'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
LIVE 72'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
0
2
LIVE 74'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
3
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
2
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
0
2
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
4
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
0
1
LIVE 15'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
Notts CountyNotts County
Coventry CityCoventry City
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Notts CountyNotts County
1
3
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Notts CountyNotts County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Notts CountyNotts County
3
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Notts CountyNotts County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
StevenageStevenage
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Notts CountyNotts County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Notts CountyNotts County
8
1
FT
Game Details

Jim O'Brien

Position:
Midfielder
age:
31
DOB:
September 28, 1987

Read the latest in our Jim O'Brien blog »

Previous Game

Swindon TownSwindon Town
Notts CountyNotts County
3
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Team Comp GS SB G A SH SG FC FS YC RC
Bradford EFL 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bradford FAC 2 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0
Notts County L2 18 0 2 1 29 10 29 25 3 0
Bradford L1 5 6 0 0 4 0 8 7 2 0
Season Totals   27 7 2 1 35 10 43 33 5 0

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Notts County A - Swindon May 4, 2019 L2 L 3-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0
Notts County H - Grimsby Apr 27, 2019 L2 W 2-1 Started 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Notts County A - Crawley Town Apr 22, 2019 L2 D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Notts County H - MK Dons Apr 19, 2019 L2 L 1-2 Started 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Notts County A - Crewe Apr 13, 2019 L2 L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0
Notts County H - Northampton Apr 6, 2019 L2 D 2-2 Started 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Notts County A - Stevenage Mar 30, 2019 L2 W 0-3 Started 1 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Notts County H - Exeter Mar 23, 2019 L2 L 0-1 Started 0 0 7 2 1 0 0 0
Notts County A - Carlisle Mar 12, 2019 L2 W 1-3 Started 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0
Notts County A - Cheltenham Mar 9, 2019 L2 L 4-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Notts County H - Port Vale Mar 2, 2019 L2 D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
Notts County A - Tranmere Feb 23, 2019 L2 L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Notts County H - Newport Feb 19, 2019 L2 L 1-4 Started 0 0 5 3 0 2 0 0
Notts County H - Mansfield Feb 16, 2019 L2 W 1-0 Started 0 0 4 0 1 2 0 0
Notts County A - F Green Feb 9, 2019 L2 W 1-2 Started 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0
Notts County H - Lincoln City Feb 2, 2019 L2 D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Notts County A - Yeovil Jan 19, 2019 L2 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
Notts County H - Cambridge Jan 12, 2019 L2 L 0-1 Started 0 0 2 1 3 5 0 0
Bradford A - Rochdale Dec 29, 2018 L1 W 0-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Bradford A - Sunderland Dec 26, 2018 L1 L 1-0 Substitute 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Bradford H - Scunthorpe Dec 22, 2018 L1 W 2-0 Substitute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford A - Plymouth Dec 8, 2018 L1 D 3-3 Sub-On 69 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford A - Peterborough Dec 1, 2018 FAC D 2-2 Started 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bradford A - Luton Nov 27, 2018 L1 L 4-0 Substitute 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bradford H - Oxford Utd Nov 24, 2018 L1 W 2-0 Substitute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford H - Aldershot Nov 20, 2018 FAC W (4) 1-(1) 1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bradford A - Peterborough Nov 17, 2018 L1 D 1-1 Sub-On 63 min 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Bradford A - Barnsley Nov 13, 2018 EFL L 2-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bradford A - Aldershot Nov 10, 2018 FAC D 1-1 Substitute 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bradford A - AFC Wimbledo Oct 2, 2018 L1 W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bradford H - Bristol Sep 29, 2018 L1 D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford H - Everton Sep 25, 2018 EFL W (6) 1-(5) 1 Sub-Off 55 min 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bradford A - Doncaster Sep 22, 2018 L1 L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bradford H - Charlton Sep 15, 2018 L1 L 0-2 Sub-Off 88 min 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards