Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
3
0
LIVE 72'
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
LIVE 71'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 71'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Pablo Escobar

Position:
Midfielder

Previous Game

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
The StrongestThe Strongest
(4) 2
(2) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details

Career

Team Comp GS SB G A SH SG FC FS YC RC
The Strongest Lib 8 0 2 2 32 11 6 21 2 0
Season Totals   8 0 2 2 32 11 6 21 2 0

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Strongest A - Def Sporting Apr 29, 2014 Lib L (4) 2-(2) 0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Strongest H - Def Sporting Apr 17, 2014 Lib W 2-0 Started 0 0 8 0 1 2 0 0
Strongest H - Paranaense Apr 8, 2014 Lib W 2-1 Started 0 0 9 2 1 2 1 0
Strongest A - U. Deportes Mar 27, 2014 Lib D 3-3 Started 0 0 2 1 3 5 0 0
Strongest A - Vélez Mar 18, 2014 Lib L 2-0 Started 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 0
Strongest H - Vélez Mar 11, 2014 Lib W 2-0 Sub-Off 88 min 2 0 5 2 0 2 0 0
Strongest H - U. Deportes Feb 20, 2014 Lib W 1-0 Started 0 0 4 1 0 6 0 0
Strongest A - Paranaense Feb 13, 2014 Lib L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards