UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Mats Daehli

Position:
Forward
Height:
5'9" (1.77m)
Weight:
159 lbs (72 kg)
age:
19
DOB:
March 2, 1995

Previous Game

NorwayNorway
RussiaRussia
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Norway H - Russia May 31, 2014 Int D 1-1 Sub-Off 45.0 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway A - France May 27, 2014 Int L 4-0 Sub-Off 76.0 min 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0
Cardiff H - Chelsea May 11, 2014 Prem L 1-2 Sub-Off 66.0 min 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Cardiff A - Sunderland Apr 27, 2014 Prem L 4-0 Started 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cardiff H - Stoke Apr 19, 2014 Prem D 1-1 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - Southampton Apr 12, 2014 Prem W 0-1 Sub-Off 86 min 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cardiff H - C Palace Apr 5, 2014 Prem L 0-3 Sub-Off 71 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - West Brom Mar 29, 2014 Prem D 3-3 Sub-On 45 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cardiff H - Liverpool Mar 22, 2014 Prem L 3-6 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - Everton Mar 15, 2014 Prem L 2-1 Sub-On 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff H - Fulham Mar 8, 2014 Prem W 3-1 Sub-On 71 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway A - Czech Rep Mar 5, 2014 Int D 2-2 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0
Cardiff A - Tottenham Mar 2, 2014 Prem L 1-0 Sub-On 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff H - Hull Feb 22, 2014 Prem L 0-4 Sub-On 45 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Cardiff H - Wigan Feb 15, 2014 FAC L 1-2 Started 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Cardiff H - Wigan Feb 15, 2014 FAC L 1-2 Started 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Cardiff H - Aston Villa Feb 11, 2014 Prem D 0-0 Sub-On 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - Swansea Feb 8, 2014 Prem L 3-0 Unused Substitute
Cardiff H - Norwich Feb 1, 2014 Prem W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Cardiff A - Man Utd Jan 28, 2014 Prem L 2-0 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - Bolton Jan 25, 2014 FAC W 0-1 Sub-On 79 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff A - Bolton Jan 25, 2014 FAC W 0-1 Sub-On 79 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Norway H - Scotland Nov 19, 2013 Int L 0-1 Sub-On 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway A - Denmark Nov 15, 2013 Int L 2-1 Sub-On 59 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - IK Start Nov 10, 2013 Tip L 0-1 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Sarpsborg FK Nov 3, 2013 Tip L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Rosenborg Oct 26, 2013 Tip W 1-0 Sub-On 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Honefoss Oct 20, 2013 Tip W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Tromso Oct 6, 2013 Tip W 1-0 Sub-On 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Sandnes Ulf Sep 22, 2013 Tip W 4-1 Sub-On 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Aalesund Sep 13, 2013 Tip W 1-3 Sub-Off 68 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Valerenga Sep 1, 2013 Tip W 4-0 Sub-Off 69 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Stromsgodset Aug 25, 2013 Tip L 5-2 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - FK Rubin Aug 22, 2013 Europa L 0-2 Sub-Off 68 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Odd Grenland Aug 17, 2013 Tip D 1-1 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Sogndal Aug 10, 2013 Tip W 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde A - Legia Warsaw Aug 7, 2013 UCL D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Molde H - SK Brann Aug 3, 2013 Tip W 2-0 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde H - Legia Warsaw Jul 31, 2013 UCL D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Molde A - Lillestrom Jul 27, 2013 Tip L 2-0 Unused Substitute