UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
5
1
FT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details

Cameron Smith

Position:
Forward
Height:
5'8" (1.75m)
Weight:
135 lbs (61 kg)
age:
18
DOB:
August 24, 1995

Previous Game

AberdeenAberdeen
MotherwellMotherwell
0
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Aberdeen H - Motherwell May 11, 2014 SPFL L 0-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Dundee Utd May 6, 2014 SPFL W 1-3 Sub-On 30 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen A - Celtic May 3, 2014 SPFL L 5-2 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Aberdeen H - St Johnstone Apr 26, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-On 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen A - Inverness CT Apr 18, 2014 SPFL D 0-0 Sub-On 62 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen A - St Johnstone Apr 13, 2014 SFAC L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Hibernian Apr 7, 2014 SPFL W 0-2 Sub-On 79 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen A - Hearts Apr 2, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-On 69 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aberdeen H - Dundee Utd Mar 29, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Aberdeen A - Ross County Mar 25, 2014 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-Off 72 min 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Kilmarnock Mar 22, 2014 SPFL W 2-1 Started 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Aberdeen H - Inverness CT Mar 16, 2014 LC W (4) 0-(2) 0 Sub-On 5; Sub-Off 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Dumbarton Mar 8, 2014 SFAC W 1-0 Sub-Off 69 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - St Johnstone Mar 1, 2014 SPFL W 1-0 Sub-On 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Celtic Feb 25, 2014 SPFL W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Partick Feb 22, 2014 SPFL L 3-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - St Mirren Feb 15, 2014 SPFL W 0-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Celtic Feb 8, 2014 SFAC W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen H - Inverness CT Jan 18, 2014 SPFL L 0-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen H - Hibernian Jan 10, 2014 SPFL W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Dundee Utd Jan 1, 2014 SPFL W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen H - Ross County Dec 29, 2013 SPFL W 1-0 Sub-On 76 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Motherwell Dec 26, 2013 SPFL L 0-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Inverness CT Dec 21, 2013 SPFL W 3-4 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Partick Dec 1, 2013 SFAC W 0-1 Sub-On 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen A - Celtic Nov 23, 2013 SPFL L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen H - Hearts Nov 9, 2013 SPFL L 1-3 Sub-On 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Partick Nov 4, 2013 SPFL W 4-0 Sub-Off 55 min 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Aberdeen A - Hibernian Oct 26, 2013 SPFL W 0-2 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen H - Dundee Utd Oct 19, 2013 SPFL W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Aberdeen A - Ross County Oct 5, 2013 SPFL L 1-0 Sub-Off 55 min 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aberdeen A - St Mirren Sep 30, 2013 SPFL D 1-1 Sub-Off 74 min 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aberdeen A - Falkirk Sep 25, 2013 LC W 0-5 Sub-Off 79 min 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - Inverness CT Sep 21, 2013 SPFL W 1-0 Sub-Off 76 min 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0
Aberdeen A - Partick Sep 14, 2013 SPFL W 0-3 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen H - St Johnstone Aug 31, 2013 SPFL D 0-0 Sub-On 45 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0