Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Bertrand Traore

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
5'9" (1.77m)
Weight:
159 lbs (72 kg)
age:
18
DOB:
September 6, 1995

Previous Game

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
FC GroningenFC Groningen
1
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Vitesse H - FC Groningen May 10, 2014 Erediv L 1-4 Started 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - FC Groningen May 10, 2014 Erediv L 1-4 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Groningen May 7, 2014 Erediv L 1-0 Sub-On 73 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Utrecht May 3, 2014 Erediv L 2-1 Started 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0
Apr 27, 2014 Erediv D 2-2 Sub-Off 59 min 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Cambuur L Apr 12, 2014 Erediv L 4-3 Sub-Off 81 min 1 0 5 2 2 1 0 0
Vitesse H - Ajax Apr 6, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-Off 74 min 1 0 4 2 0 2 0 0
Vitesse H - Heerenveen Mar 29, 2014 Erediv D 2-2 Sub-On 45 1 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Groningen Mar 22, 2014 Erediv L 3-1 Sub-On 72 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse H - PSV Mar 15, 2014 Erediv L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Vitesse A - NAC Breda Mar 8, 2014 Erediv W 1-2 Unused Substitute
Vitesse H - Roda JC Mar 1, 2014 Erediv W 3-0 Sub-On 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - RKC Waalwijk Feb 23, 2014 Erediv W 3-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse A - FC Twente Feb 15, 2014 Erediv L 2-0 Sub-On 72 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - ADO Den Haag Feb 7, 2014 Erediv D 0-0 Sub-Off 66 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse H - AZ Alkmaar Feb 4, 2014 Erediv L 0-2 Sub-On 45 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse A - Feyenoord Jan 31, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-On 57 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
Vitesse H - NEC Jan 26, 2014 Erediv D 1-1 Sub-On 67 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Burkina Faso A - Algeria Nov 19, 2013 WCQ D 1-0 Sub-On 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso H - Algeria Oct 12, 2013 WCQ W 3-2 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso H - Gabon Sep 7, 2013 WCQ W 1-0 Unused Substitute