Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Michael Duckworth

Position:
Midfielder

Previous Game

Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Exeter CityExeter City
0
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Hartlepool H - Exeter May 3, 2014 L2 L 0-2 Started 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool A - Plymouth Apr 26, 2014 L2 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Hartlepool H - Morecambe Apr 21, 2014 L2 W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Burton Apr 19, 2014 L2 L 3-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Hartlepool H - Chesterfield Apr 12, 2014 L2 L 1-2 Started 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Portsmouth Apr 5, 2014 L2 L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Hartlepool H - Cheltenham Mar 29, 2014 L2 L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Hartlepool H - Mansfield Mar 25, 2014 L2 L 2-4 Started 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Hartlepool A - Oxford Utd Mar 21, 2014 L2 L 1-0 Unused Substitute
Hartlepool A - Northampton Feb 22, 2014 L2 L 2-0 Sub-Off 10 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Southend Feb 18, 2014 L2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Hartlepool H - Newport Feb 15, 2014 L2 W 3-0 Unused Substitute
Hartlepool H - Bury Jan 1, 2014 L2 L 0-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool A - Morecambe Dec 29, 2013 L2 W 1-2 Started 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Chesterfield Dec 26, 2013 L2 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Burton Dec 21, 2013 L2 D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool A - Coventry Dec 17, 2013 FAC L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool A - Coventry Dec 17, 2013 FAC L 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool A - Cheltenham Dec 14, 2013 L2 D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Hartlepool H - Coventry Dec 7, 2013 FAC D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool H - Coventry Dec 7, 2013 FAC D 1-1 Started 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool H - Portsmouth Nov 30, 2013 L2 D 0-0 Started 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool A - Bury Nov 26, 2013 L2 L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Northampton Nov 23, 2013 L2 W 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool A - Newport Nov 15, 2013 L2 L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Rotherham Nov 12, 2013 JPT L 1-2 Started 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Hartlepool H - Notts County Nov 9, 2013 FAC W 3-2 Started 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Notts County Nov 9, 2013 FAC W 3-2 Started 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Dag & Red Nov 2, 2013 L2 W 2-1 Started 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Scunthorpe Oct 26, 2013 L2 L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - AFC Wimbledo Oct 22, 2013 L2 W 3-1 Started 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool H - Plymouth Oct 19, 2013 L2 W 1-0 Sub-Off 90 min 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Hartlepool A - Exeter Oct 12, 2013 L2 W 0-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Sheff Utd Oct 8, 2013 JPT W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hartlepool A - Mansfield Oct 5, 2013 L2 W 1-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool H - Oxford Utd Sep 28, 2013 L2 L 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool A - Bristol Rov Sep 21, 2013 L2 D 2-2 Started 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool H - Accrington Sep 14, 2013 L2 W 2-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Wycombe Sep 7, 2013 L2 L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hartlepool H - Bradford Sep 3, 2013 JPT W 5-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool A - Torquay Aug 31, 2013 L2 D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool H - Fleetwood To Aug 24, 2013 L2 L 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0