Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
0
0
LIVE 90'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Martin Maguire

Position:
Defender
Height:
6'2" (1.90m)
Weight:
156 lbs (70.8 kg)
age:
20
DOB:
February 17, 1994

2013 / 2014 Scottish League Two

  • 4Games
  •  
  • 0Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 0Shots

Previous Game

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Albion H - Annan Athlet Mar 25, 2014 SCO 2 L 0-2 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Rangers Mar 17, 2014 SFAC L 0-2 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Queen's Park Mar 15, 2014 SCO 2 L 4-0 Sub-Off 58 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion A - Montrose Mar 1, 2014 SCO 2 L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Clyde Feb 25, 2014 SCO 2 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Peterhead Feb 22, 2014 SCO 2 D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Stirling Feb 15, 2014 SCO 2 L 2-0 Sub-Off 71 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion H - Stenhousem'r Feb 8, 2014 SFAC W 2-0 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Elgin Feb 1, 2014 SCO 2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Berwick Jan 25, 2014 SCO 2 L 0-3 Unused Substitute
Albion A - E Stirling Jan 18, 2014 SCO 2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Montrose Jan 11, 2014 SCO 2 W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Annan Athlet Jan 4, 2014 SCO 2 L 2-0 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Queen's Park Dec 28, 2013 SCO 2 W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Clyde Dec 21, 2013 SCO 2 D 2-2 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Peterhead Dec 14, 2013 SCO 2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Stirling Dec 7, 2013 SCO 2 W 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - E Stirling Dec 3, 2013 SCO 2 W 3-2 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Motherwell Nov 30, 2013 SFAC W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Berwick Nov 23, 2013 SCO 2 L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Montrose Nov 16, 2013 SCO 2 L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Annan Athlet Nov 9, 2013 SCO 2 W 2-0 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion H - Deveronvale Nov 2, 2013 SFAC W 1-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion A - Stirling Oct 29, 2013 SCO 2 L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Queen's Park Oct 26, 2013 SCO 2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Elgin Oct 19, 2013 SCO 2 D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Spartans Oct 5, 2013 SFAC W 1-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion H - Peterhead Sep 28, 2013 SCO 2 L 1-2 Sub-On 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albion A - E Stirling Sep 21, 2013 SCO 2 W 1-4 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Berwick Sep 14, 2013 SCO 2 L 0-2 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Annan Athlet Aug 24, 2013 SCO 2 D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Albion H - Clyde Aug 17, 2013 SCO 2 W 3-0 Unused Substitute
Albion A - Elgin Aug 10, 2013 SCO 2 W 1-2 Unused Substitute