Featured Matches
Previous
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Russia
Azerbaijan
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lithuania
United Arab Emirates
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Latvia
Armenia
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Denmark
Turkey
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Republic of Ireland
Oman
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Morocco
Qatar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Somozas
CD Varea
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leioa
Sestao
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Izarra
Atlético Granadilla
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puertollano
Teruel
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barakaldo
Trival Valderas
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alcoyano
Pena Deportiva
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cornella
Real Jaen CF
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Atlético Baleares
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lealtad
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huesca
Toledo
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Ferrol
Atletico Astorga
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Aviles Industrial
Marino de Luanco
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Oviedo
Amorebieta
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cartagena
UCAM Murcia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hercules
Eldense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Hoya Lorca
Villanovense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Roque de Lepe
Cádiz
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
UD Marbella
Linense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
River Plate
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
EC Vitória
Sport
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Goiás
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
All Boys
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Instituto de Córdoba
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
Guarini A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Sarmiento de Junín
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Nueva Chicago
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
América RN
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Santa Rita
Cruzeiro
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Ceará
Botafogo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bragantino
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Flamengo
Coritiba FBC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Santos FC
Gremio
Postp
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Independiente Santa Fe
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Atlético Huila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
UTC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Limon
Santos
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmelita
Perez Zeledon
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cartagines
Universidad De Costa Rica
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Club Sport Uruguay
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Georgi Milanov

Position:
Midfielder
Height:
6'0" (1.84m)
Weight:
150 lbs (68 kg)
age:
22
DOB:
February 19, 1992

Previous Game

BulgariaBulgaria
CanadaCanada
1
1
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp Res Appear g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Bulgaria H - Canada May 23, 2014 Int D 1-1 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Tom Tomsk May 11, 2014 Prem W 2-0 Sub-Off 74 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
CSKA Moscow A - Amkar May 2, 2014 Prem W 1-3 Sub-On 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - FK Rubin Apr 27, 2014 Prem W 2-1 Sub-On 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
CSKA Moscow A - Kuban Krasno Apr 20, 2014 Prem W 0-4 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Ural Apr 12, 2014 Prem W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Sovetov Apr 5, 2014 Prem W 1-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
CSKA Moscow H - Volga Nizhny Mar 31, 2014 Prem W 3-0 Sub-On 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Anzhi Mar 24, 2014 Prem W 0-3 Sub-Off 74 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
CSKA Moscow H - Zenit Mar 15, 2014 Prem W 1-0 Sub-Off 83 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria H - Belarus Mar 5, 2014 Int W 2-1 Sub-Off 72 min 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Plzen Dec 10, 2013 UCL L 2-1 Sub-Off 73 min 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Krasnodar Dec 6, 2013 Prem L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Rostov Dec 2, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Sub-Off 64 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Bayern Nov 27, 2013 UCL L 1-3 Sub-Off 89 min 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Spart Moscow Nov 23, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Terek Grozny Nov 10, 2013 Prem W 4-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Man City Nov 5, 2013 UCL L 5-2 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Volga Nizhny Nov 2, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Sub-Off 69 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Krasnodar Oct 27, 2013 Prem W 5-1 Sub-Off 47 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Man City Oct 23, 2013 UCL L 1-2 Started 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Zenit Oct 18, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria H - Czech Rep Oct 15, 2013 WCQ L 0-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Bulgaria A - Armenia Oct 11, 2013 WCQ L 2-1 Sub-Off 75 min 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Din Moscow Oct 6, 2013 Prem L 0-2 Sub-On 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Plzen Oct 2, 2013 UCL W 3-2 Sub-On 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Terek Grozny Sep 28, 2013 Prem L 2-0 Sub-Off 67 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Anzhi Sep 25, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Spart Moscow Sep 22, 2013 Prem L 3-0 Sub-On 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - Bayern Sep 17, 2013 UCL L 3-0 Sub-On 76 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Rostov Sep 14, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Unused Substitute
Bulgaria A - Malta Sep 10, 2013 WCQ W 1-2 Sub-Off 81 min 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Amkar Aug 30, 2013 Prem W 2-1 Unused Substitute
CSKA Moscow A - Tom Tomsk Aug 24, 2013 Prem W 1-2 Sub-Off 48 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow H - Kuban Krasno Aug 18, 2013 Prem W 1-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria A - Macedonia Aug 14, 2013 Int L 2-0 Sub-On 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscow A - FK Rubin Aug 4, 2013 Prem D 0-0 Unused Substitute
Bulgaria A - Japan May 30, 2013 Int W 0-2 Sub-On 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • A: GoalAssists
  • Appear: Appearance
  • Comp: Competition
  • FC: Fouls Committed
  • FS: Fouls Suffered
  • G: TotalGoals
  • Oppo: Opponent
  • RC: Red Cards
  • Res: Result
  • SG: Shots On Target
  • SH: Total Shots
  • YC: Yellow Cards