Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 66'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 78'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 66'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Jeremy de Nooijer

Position:
Midfielder

2013 / 2014 Dutch Eerste Divisie

  • 23Games
  •  
  • 1Goals
  •  
  • 0Assists
  •  
  • 1Shots

Previous Game

Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
0
0
FT
Game Details

Career

Appearances

Team Oppo Date Comp. Res. Appear. g a sh sg fc fs yc rc
Sp Rotterdam A - Dordrecht 90 Apr 25, 2014 Ereste D 0-0 Sub-On 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - FC Emmen VV Apr 21, 2014 Ereste L 1-2 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam H - Fortuna Apr 5, 2014 Ereste L 2-3 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - FC Eindhoven Mar 28, 2014 Ereste L 4-0 Sub-On 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Maastricht Feb 7, 2014 Ereste L 1-2 Sub-Off 62 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Jong PSV Feb 3, 2014 Ereste W 1-2 Sub-Off 62 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Willem II Jan 19, 2014 Ereste L 1-2 Sub-Off 83 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - VVV Venlo Dec 20, 2013 Ereste L 1-0 Sub-On 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - FC Oss Dec 13, 2013 Ereste W 1-5 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Excelsior Dec 8, 2013 Ereste D 1-1 Sub-Off 45 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Jong FC Twen Nov 30, 2013 Ereste L 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Helmond Spor Nov 22, 2013 Ereste W 5-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Jong Ajax Nov 17, 2013 Ereste L 2-1 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam H - Dordrecht 90 Nov 9, 2013 Ereste L 2-3 Sub-Off 56 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - null Nov 5, 2013 Ereste W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - FC Emmen VV Nov 2, 2013 Ereste W 0-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - FC Den Bosch Oct 26, 2013 Ereste W 7-1 Started 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Maastricht Oct 18, 2013 Ereste D 1-1 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Graafschap Oct 5, 2013 Ereste W 3-0 Sub-On 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Telstar Sep 29, 2013 Ereste W 0-3 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam A - AZ Alkmaar Sep 25, 2013 Ned Cup L 4-1 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam A - Fortuna Sep 20, 2013 Ereste W 0-3 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam H - FC Eindhoven Sep 13, 2013 Ereste D 1-1 Unused Substitute
Sp Rotterdam A - Almere City Sep 7, 2013 Ereste W 2-4 Sub-On 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Excelsior Sep 2, 2013 Ereste L 1-0 Sub-Off 83 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - FC Oss Aug 30, 2013 Ereste W 2-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam A - Willem II Aug 23, 2013 Ereste L 3-0 Sub-Off 80 min 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - VVV Venlo Aug 17, 2013 Ereste W 1-0 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sp Rotterdam H - Jong PSV Aug 3, 2013 Ereste D 2-2 Started 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0